BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     4/8/2017 - 4:54 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                  
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                          Island Coast High School                           
 
Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mustari, Micheal             Dunbar HS                42.19Q             
  2 Ambroise, Ishmael            Lehigh HS                42.77q             
  3 Bregula, Kylen               Fort Myers HS            44.92              
  4 Rodriguez, Justin            Mariner HS               47.48              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Jean, Josias                 Fort Myers HS            39.58Q             
  2 Williams, Ty'kurian          Dunbar HS                42.19q             
  3 Marcus, Jahri                North Fort Myers HS      43.22q             
  4 Petter, Cole                 Ida S. Baker HS          43.99              
  5 Febles, Dominic              Ida S. Baker HS          46.31              
  6 Saint-Louis, Brian           Fort Myers HS            46.67              
  7 Clement, Jensen              East Lee County HS     1:03.45              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Payne, Antaeveon             Riverdale HS             41.00Q             
  2 Burnside Jr., Carl           Dunbar HS                43.06q             
  3 Pierre, Renald               Dunbar HS                44.70              
  4 Pierre, Junior               East Lee County HS       46.56              
  5 Jones, Robert                South Fort Myers HS      46.78              
  6 Gonzalez, Julien             Cypress Lake HS          48.17              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Butz, Elijah                 Mariner HS               42.52Q             
  2 Butz, Christian              Mariner HS               44.90              
  3 Brown, Ethan                 Ida S. Baker HS          47.59              
 -- Celus, Nerbenski             Fort Myers HS               DQ              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Jean, Josias                 Fort Myers HS            39.58Q  2          
  2 Payne, Antaeveon             Riverdale HS             41.00Q  3          
  3 Mustari, Micheal             Dunbar HS                42.19Q  1          
  4 Butz, Elijah                 Mariner HS               42.52Q  4          
  5 Williams, Ty'kurian          Dunbar HS                42.19q  2          
  6 Ambroise, Ishmael            Lehigh HS                42.77q  1          
  7 Burnside Jr., Carl           Dunbar HS                43.06q  3          
  8 Marcus, Jahri                North Fort Myers HS      43.22q  2          
  9 Petter, Cole                 Ida S. Baker HS          43.99   2          
 10 Pierre, Renald               Dunbar HS                44.70   3          
 11 Butz, Christian              Mariner HS               44.90   4          
 12 Bregula, Kylen               Fort Myers HS            44.92   1          
 13 Febles, Dominic              Ida S. Baker HS          46.31   2          
 14 Pierre, Junior               East Lee County HS       46.56   3          
 15 Saint-Louis, Brian           Fort Myers HS            46.67   2          
 16 Jones, Robert                South Fort Myers HS      46.78   3          
 17 Rodriguez, Justin            Mariner HS               47.48   1          
 18 Brown, Ethan                 Ida S. Baker HS          47.59   4          
 19 Gonzalez, Julien             Cypress Lake HS          48.17   3          
 20 Clement, Jensen              East Lee County HS     1:03.45   2          
 -- Celus, Nerbenski             Fort Myers HS               DQ   4          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   78        2) Fort Myers HS              48
    3) Ida S. Baker HS             37        4) Riverdale HS               34
    5) Island Coast HS             17        6) North Fort Myers HS        15
    7) Estero HS                   12        7) Lehigh HS                  12
    9) South Fort Myers HS          8        9) Mariner HS                  8
   11) East Lee County HS           4