BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                        4/8/2017 - 5:08 PM
                   LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                    
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                            Island Coast High School                            
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================                
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Michel, Guerdine             Dunbar HS                26.61Q                
  2 Tobler, Jesenia              Fort Myers HS            27.55                 
  3 Dervil, Dashnie              Ida S. Baker HS          27.58                 
  4 Tineo, Angela                Island Coast HS          28.45                 
  5 Velazquez-Ridley, Celia      Mariner HS               29.11                 
  6 Dorisme, Kimberline          Cypress Lake HS          30.13                 
 -- Outten, Kendayzha            Lehigh HS                   DQ                 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Cobb, Aisha                  Dunbar HS                25.93Q                
  2 Franklin, Aucheyona          Dunbar HS                27.11q                
  3 Mora, Gabrielle              Cape Coral HS            27.36                 
  4 Kendrick, Torrey             Riverdale HS             27.82                 
  5 Feliciano, Emily             Island Coast HS          28.79                 
  6 Morris, Kamara               Cypress Lake HS          29.60                 
  7 Dienguele, Kinta             Estero HS                30.11                 
  8 Dumond, Samara               Cape Coral HS            32.36                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Castor, Mirlege              South Fort Myers HS      25.02Q                
  2 Crosby, Kara                 Island Coast HS          29.30                 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Stewart, Te'era              South Fort Myers HS      25.84Q                
  2 Tobler, Jayna                Fort Myers HS            27.54                 
  3 Cohen, Michele               North Fort Myers HS      27.76                 
  4 Clark, N'Tayla               Cape Coral HS            28.72                 
  5 Trotter, Haylea              Estero HS                30.27                 
  6 Olive, Tyler                 Estero HS                31.57                 
  7 Altunbas, Suheyla            Estero HS                33.85                 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Staley, Symone               Riverdale HS             26.17Q                
  2 Sainteus, Tyanna             Cape Coral HS            26.56q                
  3 Hamm, Amanda                 Riverdale HS             28.07                 
  4 Lafosse, Benjelle            Fort Myers HS            28.93                 
  5 Green, Mi'Keria              Lehigh HS                29.40                 
  6 Caro, Janessa                Lehigh HS                29.66                 
  7 Sagatume, Monica             Island Coast HS          32.05                 
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Thompkins, Enyah             North Fort Myers HS      28.19Q                
  2 Eason, Jalexis               Cypress Lake HS          28.67                 
  3 Green, Jasmine               Riverdale HS             28.75                 
  4 Dulin, Kennedy               Cypress Lake HS          29.11                 
  5 Arias, Stephanie             Ida S. Baker HS          31.31                 
  6 Santin, Samantha             Ida S. Baker HS          31.43                 
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 Castor, Mirlege              South Fort Myers HS      25.02Q  3             
  2 Stewart, Te'era              South Fort Myers HS      25.84Q  4             
  3 Cobb, Aisha                  Dunbar HS                25.93Q  2             
  4 Staley, Symone               Riverdale HS             26.17Q  5             
  5 Michel, Guerdine             Dunbar HS                26.61Q  1             
  6 Thompkins, Enyah             North Fort Myers HS      28.19Q  6             
  7 Sainteus, Tyanna             Cape Coral HS            26.56q  5             
  8 Franklin, Aucheyona          Dunbar HS                27.11q  2             
  9 Mora, Gabrielle              Cape Coral HS            27.36   2             
 10 Tobler, Jayna                Fort Myers HS            27.54   4             
 11 Tobler, Jesenia              Fort Myers HS            27.55   1             
 12 Dervil, Dashnie              Ida S. Baker HS          27.58   1             
 13 Cohen, Michele               North Fort Myers HS      27.76   4             
 14 Kendrick, Torrey             Riverdale HS             27.82   2             
 15 Hamm, Amanda                 Riverdale HS             28.07   5             
 16 Tineo, Angela                Island Coast HS          28.45   1             
 17 Eason, Jalexis               Cypress Lake HS          28.67   6             
 18 Clark, N'Tayla               Cape Coral HS            28.72   4             
 19 Green, Jasmine               Riverdale HS             28.75   6             
 20 Feliciano, Emily             Island Coast HS          28.79   2             
 21 Lafosse, Benjelle            Fort Myers HS            28.93   5             
 22 Velazquez-Ridley, Celia      Mariner HS               29.11   1             
 23 Dulin, Kennedy               Cypress Lake HS          29.11   6             
 24 Crosby, Kara                 Island Coast HS          29.30   3             
 25 Green, Mi'Keria              Lehigh HS                29.40   5             
 26 Morris, Kamara               Cypress Lake HS          29.60   2             
 27 Caro, Janessa                Lehigh HS                29.66   5             
 28 Dienguele, Kinta             Estero HS                30.11   2             
 29 Dorisme, Kimberline          Cypress Lake HS          30.13   1             
 30 Trotter, Haylea              Estero HS                30.27   4             
 31 Arias, Stephanie             Ida S. Baker HS          31.31   6             
 32 Santin, Samantha             Ida S. Baker HS          31.43   6             
 33 Olive, Tyler                 Estero HS                31.57   4             
 34 Sagatume, Monica             Island Coast HS          32.05   5             
 35 Dumond, Samara               Cape Coral HS            32.36   2             
 36 Altunbas, Suheyla            Estero HS                33.85   4             
 -- Outten, Kendayzha            Lehigh HS                   DQ   1             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   70        2) Fort Myers HS              46.50
    3) Island Coast HS             32        4) Cape Coral HS              29   
    5) Ida S. Baker HS             26.50     6) Lehigh HS                  17   
    7) Riverdale HS                13        8) Estero HS                  10.50
    9) South Fort Myers HS          8.50    10) North Fort Myers HS         8   
   11) East Lee County HS           6