BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     4/8/2017 - 5:17 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                  
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                          Island Coast High School                           
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Guervil, Widchard            Fort Myers HS            21.84Q             
  2 Smith, Calvin                Island Coast HS          23.00q             
  3 Peacock, Kimar               North Fort Myers HS      24.13              
  4 Young, Yasias                Fort Myers HS            24.33              
  5 Feliz, Jaydin                Cape Coral HS            25.24              
  6 Bacallao, Richard            Cypress Lake HS          26.34              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Milledge, Seneca             Dunbar HS                22.05Q             
  2 Jacques-Louis, Rahkeem       Dunbar HS                23.68              
  3 Milledge, Prenece            Lehigh HS                24.12              
  4 Green, Brian                 Cypress Lake HS          24.16              
  5 Brown, Jaidin                North Fort Myers HS      24.31              
  6 Smith, Omari                 Island Coast HS          26.70              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Davis, Desmond               Dunbar HS                22.43Q             
  2 Carpenter, Dominique         Mariner HS               23.16              
  3 McKellop, Brian              Island Coast HS          23.69              
  4 Noel, Lentz                  South Fort Myers HS      24.40              
  5 Kobylanski, Hunter           North Fort Myers HS      25.19              
  6 Morgan, Christian            Island Coast HS          25.26              
 -- Lee, Cortavius               East Lee County HS          FS              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Green-McKnight, Jadarius     Dunbar HS                22.27Q             
  2 Jesse, Vail                  Estero HS                23.06              
  3 Roth, Klayton                Riverdale HS             23.08              
  4 Laborde, Rick                Cape Coral HS            23.12              
  5 Jackson, Kenneth             East Lee County HS       24.23              
  6 Gardner, Nick                Cypress Lake HS          26.10              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dorelien, Voldrick           Fort Myers HS            22.82Q             
  2 Cassamajor, Jonathan         Fort Myers HS            23.14              
  3 Washington, Isaac            Cape Coral HS            23.40              
  4 Johnson, Michael             North Fort Myers HS      23.96              
  5 Jackson, Malique             Lehigh HS                24.34              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dorris, E'Quan               South Fort Myers HS      22.68Q             
  2 Paul, Taeshawn               Riverdale HS             23.01q             
  3 Blow, Jesse                  Ida S. Baker HS          23.17              
  4 Nelson, Jaylen               Lehigh HS                23.88              
  5 Sivley, Jedidiah             Ida S. Baker HS          24.13              
  6 Carey, Thailand              East Lee County HS       24.80              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Guervil, Widchard            Fort Myers HS            21.84Q  1          
  2 Milledge, Seneca             Dunbar HS                22.05Q  2          
  3 Green-McKnight, Jadarius     Dunbar HS                22.27Q  4          
  4 Davis, Desmond               Dunbar HS                22.43Q  3          
  5 Dorris, E'Quan               South Fort Myers HS      22.68Q  6          
  6 Dorelien, Voldrick           Fort Myers HS            22.82Q  5          
  7 Smith, Calvin                Island Coast HS          23.00q  1          
  8 Paul, Taeshawn               Riverdale HS             23.01q  6          
  9 Jesse, Vail                  Estero HS                23.06   4          
 10 Roth, Klayton                Riverdale HS             23.08   4          
 11 Laborde, Rick                Cape Coral HS            23.12   4          
 12 Cassamajor, Jonathan         Fort Myers HS            23.14   5          
 13 Carpenter, Dominique         Mariner HS               23.16   3          
 14 Blow, Jesse                  Ida S. Baker HS          23.17   6          
 15 Washington, Isaac            Cape Coral HS            23.40   5          
 16 Jacques-Louis, Rahkeem       Dunbar HS                23.68   2          
 17 McKellop, Brian              Island Coast HS          23.69   3          
 18 Nelson, Jaylen               Lehigh HS                23.88   6          
 19 Johnson, Michael             North Fort Myers HS      23.96   5          
 20 Milledge, Prenece            Lehigh HS                24.12   2          
 21 Sivley, Jedidiah             Ida S. Baker HS          24.13   6          
 22 Peacock, Kimar               North Fort Myers HS      24.13   1          
 23 Green, Brian                 Cypress Lake HS          24.16   2          
 24 Jackson, Kenneth             East Lee County HS       24.23   4          
 25 Brown, Jaidin                North Fort Myers HS      24.31   2          
 26 Young, Yasias                Fort Myers HS            24.33   1          
 27 Jackson, Malique             Lehigh HS                24.34   5          
 28 Noel, Lentz                  South Fort Myers HS      24.40   3          
 29 Carey, Thailand              East Lee County HS       24.80   6          
 30 Kobylanski, Hunter           North Fort Myers HS      25.19   3          
 31 Feliz, Jaydin                Cape Coral HS            25.24   1          
 32 Morgan, Christian            Island Coast HS          25.26   3          
 33 Gardner, Nick                Cypress Lake HS          26.10   4          
 34 Bacallao, Richard            Cypress Lake HS          26.34   1          
 35 Smith, Omari                 Island Coast HS          26.70   2          
 -- Lee, Cortavius               East Lee County HS          FS   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Dunbar HS                   78        2) Fort Myers HS              48
    3) Ida S. Baker HS             37        4) Riverdale HS               34
    5) Island Coast HS             17        6) North Fort Myers HS        15
    7) Estero HS                   12        7) Lehigh HS                  12
    9) South Fort Myers HS          8        9) Mariner HS                  8
   11) East Lee County HS           4