BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                     4/8/2017 - 8:26 PM
                  LCAC Championships - 4/5/2017 to 4/8/2017                  
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                          Island Coast High School                           
                            Last Completed Event                             
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Dunbar HS  'A'                                      3:27.91   10         
  2 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                3:28.56    8         
     1) Beaubrun, Kennice               2) Blow, Jesse                       
     3) Ringer, Ryan                    4) Nevelus, Monfred                  
  3 South Fort Myers HS  'A'                            3:34.33    6         
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  3:39.39    5         
     1) Augustin, Wislot                2) Bornelus, Bensley                 
     3) Guervil, Widchard               4) Jean, Josias                      
  5 Estero HS  'A'                                      4:18.72              
     1) Brittenham, Hugh                2) Flynn, Kyle                       
     3) Hassel, Ben                     4) Nesbit, Justin                    
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Island Coast HS  'A'                                3:40.97    4         
     1) Martin, Bobby                   2) McKellop, Brian                   
     3) Myers, Garrett                  4) Perez, Joey                       
  2 Mariner HS  'A'                                     3:47.02    3         
     1) Butz, Elijah                    2) Chavez, Jorge                     
     3) Rohrbach, Bryce                 4) Santana, Oscar                    
  3 Lehigh HS  'A'                                      3:52.09    2         
     1) Auguste, Mark                   2) Reed, Erah'Zhae                   
     3) Lopez, Nickardo                 4) Ambroise, Ishmael                 
  4 Cypress Lake HS  'A'                                4:16.05    1         
     1) Addison, Timothy                2) Bryant, Austin                    
     3) Demps, Kelsey                   4) Green, Brian                      
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dunbar HS  'A'                                      3:27.91   1  10      
  2 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                3:28.56   1   8      
     1) Beaubrun, Kennice               2) Blow, Jesse                       
     3) Ringer, Ryan                    4) Nevelus, Monfred                  
  3 South Fort Myers HS  'A'                            3:34.33   1   6      
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  3:39.39   1   5      
     1) Augustin, Wislot                2) Bornelus, Bensley                 
     3) Guervil, Widchard               4) Jean, Josias                      
  5 Island Coast HS  'A'                                3:40.97   2   4      
     1) Martin, Bobby                   2) McKellop, Brian                   
     3) Myers, Garrett                  4) Perez, Joey                       
  6 Mariner HS  'A'                                     3:47.02   2   3      
     1) Butz, Elijah                    2) Chavez, Jorge                     
     3) Rohrbach, Bryce                 4) Santana, Oscar                    
  7 Lehigh HS  'A'                                      3:52.09   2   2      
     1) Auguste, Mark                   2) Reed, Erah'Zhae                   
     3) Lopez, Nickardo                 4) Ambroise, Ishmael                 
  8 Cypress Lake HS  'A'                                4:16.05   2   1      
     1) Addison, Timothy                2) Bryant, Austin                    
     3) Demps, Kelsey                   4) Green, Brian                      
  9 Estero HS  'A'                                      4:18.72   1          
     1) Brittenham, Hugh                2) Flynn, Kyle                       
     3) Hassel, Ben                     4) Nesbit, Justin                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Fort Myers HS              164        2) Dunbar HS                 157
    3) Ida S. Baker HS             69        4) Riverdale HS               63
    5) Island Coast HS             50        6) Estero HS                  45
    7) Mariner HS                  26        8) North Fort Myers HS        25
    9) South Fort Myers HS         23       10) Lehigh HS                  22
   11) Cape Coral HS               12       12) East Lee County HS          4
   13) Cypress Lake HS              1