BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   2/18/2017 - 11:18 AM
                          Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                           
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                             Leander High School                             
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Garza, Brianna               Austin Vandegrift     12:26.86   10         
  2 Rothschild, Molly            Austin Vandegrift     12:48.96    8         
  3 Rivera, Alyssa               Spring Branc          12:59.10    6         
  4 Glover, Leighanna            Spring Branc          13:15.86    4         
  5 Grasso, Cat                  Round Rock            13:17.39    2         
  6 Gonzales, Ariana             Spring Branc          13:33.80    1         
  7 Chimitt, Elizabeth           Round Rock            13:37.33              
  8 Vogdes, Izzy                 Austin Vandegrift     13:37.37              
  9 Ramos, Aimee                 Leander               13:39.51              
 10 Mills, Olivia                Round Rock            13:54.26              
 11 Whitman, Camryn              Georgetown            14:04.68              
 12 Hoskins, Jessica             Austin Royals         14:20.65              
 13 Anderson, Megan              CP Vista Ridge        14:33.25              
 14 Zavala, Karla                Leander               14:35.01              
 15 Yakesch, Michaela            Georgetown            14:41.07              
 16 Phillips-Garcia, Brittan     CP Vista Ridge        14:41.39              
 17 Kowalski, Danielle           Hutto                 14:50.25              
 18 Pacheco, Monica              Leander               14:51.59              
 19 Sawyer, Camille              Georgetown            14:51.67              
 20 Murillo, Milagros            Leander               15:00.39              
 21 Cole, Katie                  Hutto                 15:18.42              
 22 Taylor, Sharon               Hutto                 15:18.91              
 23 Keith, Autumn                Leander               15:32.55              
 24 Zumkeller, Joanna            Round Rock S          16:20.46              
 25 Gage, Alejandra              Round Rock S          16:21.05              
 26 Gabrielson, Kaylee           Leander               17:06.55              
=============================================================================
                Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Spring Branch Smithson Val  32        2) Leander                    28
    3) Austin Vandegrift           26        4) Round Rock                 20
    5) Hutto                        8        6) Georgetown                  6
    7) Round Rock Stony Point       4        8) CP Vista Ridge              2