BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 7:24 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Engle, Andres                Spring Branc          10:32.11   10            
  2 Schorn, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift     10:39.30    8            
  3 Morreale, Ryan               Austin Vandegrift     10:45.75    6            
  4 Wesloh, Joe                  Spring Branc          10:48.91    4            
  5 Jaimes, Angel                Leander               10:49.74    2            
  6 Whittemore, Ben              Georgetown            11:00.82    1            
  7 Garner, Logan                Spring Branc          11:11.41                 
  8 Slobodnik, Joshua            Cedar Park            11:11.56                 
  9 Dennis, Noah                 Austin Vandegrift     11:12.06                 
 10 Estrada, Ruben               Round Rock            11:16.54                 
 11 Vargas, Dominic              Round Rock            11:17.41                 
 12 Pedraza, Devin               Round Rock S          11:18.75                 
 13 Windham, Will                Georgetown            11:20.58                 
 14 Turner, Joseph               Austin Royals         11:22.50                 
 15 Warnasch, Josh               Georgetown            11:26.64                 
 16 Newvahner, Dee               CP Vista Ridge        11:43.99                 
 17 Heller, Colton               Leander               11:50.21                 
 18 Pizer, Zachary               Leander               11:52.17                 
 19 Ripple, Carter               Cedar Park            11:52.25                 
 20 Presley, Zack                Round Rock S          11:58.90                 
 21 Malone, Shaun                Leander               12:00.29                 
 22 Guzman, Robert               Leander               12:31.80                 
 23 Roman, Hans                  CP Vista Ridge        12:33.60                 
 24 Jimenez, Jonathan            Manor                 12:36.15                 
 25 Dimas, Simon                 Leander               12:43.47                 
 26 Schenk, Parker               Cedar Park            12:52.05                 
 27 Aleman, Zach                 Round Rock S          12:52.78                 
 28 Hoskins, Levi                Austin Royals         12:54.02                 
 29 Asay, Josh                   CP Vista Ridge        12:54.33                 
 30 Pompa, Jacob                 Hutto                 13:14.89                 
 31 Rosseisen, Mason             Leander               15:00.00                 
================================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                 118        2) Spring Branch Smithson Va 109   
    3) Cedar Park                  98        4) Round Rock Stony Point     82.20
    5) Austin Vandegrift           59.20     6) CP Vista Ridge             58   
    7) Manor                       52.20     8) Georgetown                 44.20
    9) Hutto                       42       10) Leander                    17   
   11) Pflugerville Connally       10       12) Austin Royals               0.20