BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 1:18 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Round Rock  'A'                                       45.53   18            
     1) Dunk, Titus                     2) Frisbie, Haydan                      
     3) Sullivan, Collin                4) Waz, Trevor                          
  2 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                    45.99    2            
     1) Schaar, Max                     2) Carreon, Andres                      
     3) Petchinsky, Kerim               4) Eggleston, Greg                      
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                                46.62                 
     1) Vasquez, Kavin                  2) Bourque, Connor                      
     3) Abitzen, Sam                    4) Hanna, Timothy                       
  4 Leander  'A'                                          46.88                 
     1) Nelson, Anthony                 2) Reed, Jacob                          
     3) Dawkins, Titus                  4) Webber, Britton                      
  5 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                            47.02                 
     1) Harrison, Tori                  2) Thompson, Patrick                    
     3) Kennedy, Chris                  4) Johnson, Manny                       
  6 Austin Royals  'A'                                    50.74                 
     1) Cook, Joseph                    2) Brewster, Ethan                      
     3) Watson, Jordan                  4) Ables, Braeden                       
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                       45.20   20            
     1) Haverde, Majeston               2) Holley, Aiden                        
     3) Neal, Carson                    4) Shine, Eric                          
  2 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                   45.54   12            
     1) Carter, Darius                  2) Garcia, Julian                       
     3) Jones, Elijah                   4) Schlapkol, Nate                      
  3 Manor  'A'                                            45.93    8            
     1) Lopez, Christian                2) Phillips, Peyton                     
     3) Milburn, Janiel                 4) Webb, Savon                          
  4 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                           45.96    4            
     1) Adams, Jordan                   2) Jenkins, Jacob                       
     3) Thomas, Kendall                 4) Miller, Jordan                       
  5 Hutto  'A'                                            46.62                 
     1) Taylor, Travis                  2) Trejo, Tucker                        
     3) Jackson, Micah                  4) Bujnoch, Brock                       
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                       45.20   2  20         
     1) Haverde, Majeston               2) Holley, Aiden                        
     3) Neal, Carson                    4) Shine, Eric                          
  2 Round Rock  'A'                                       45.53   1  18         
     1) Dunk, Titus                     2) Frisbie, Haydan                      
     3) Sullivan, Collin                4) Waz, Trevor                          
  3 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                   45.54   2  12         
     1) Carter, Darius                  2) Garcia, Julian                       
     3) Jones, Elijah                   4) Schlapkol, Nate                      
  4 Manor  'A'                                            45.93   2   8         
     1) Lopez, Christian                2) Phillips, Peyton                     
     3) Milburn, Janiel                 4) Webb, Savon                          
  5 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                           45.96   2   4         
     1) Adams, Jordan                   2) Jenkins, Jacob                       
     3) Thomas, Kendall                 4) Miller, Jordan                       
  6 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                    45.99   1   2         
     1) Schaar, Max                     2) Carreon, Andres                      
     3) Petchinsky, Kerim               4) Eggleston, Greg                      
  7 Hutto  'A'                                            46.62   2             
     1) Taylor, Travis                  2) Trejo, Tucker                        
     3) Jackson, Micah                  4) Bujnoch, Brock                       
  8 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                                46.62   1             
     1) Vasquez, Kavin                  2) Bourque, Connor                      
     3) Abitzen, Sam                    4) Hanna, Timothy                       
  9 Leander  'A'                                          46.88   1             
     1) Nelson, Anthony                 2) Reed, Jacob                          
     3) Dawkins, Titus                  4) Webber, Britton                      
 10 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                            47.02   1             
     1) Harrison, Tori                  2) Thompson, Patrick                    
     3) Kennedy, Chris                  4) Johnson, Manny                       
 11 Austin Royals  'A'                                    50.74   1             
     1) Cook, Joseph                    2) Brewster, Ethan                      
     3) Watson, Jordan                  4) Ables, Braeden                       
================================================================================
                  Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  72        2) Spring Branch Smithson Va  50   
    3) Austin Vandegrift           38.20     4) Cedar Park                 38   
    5) Round Rock Stony Point      34.20     6) CP Vista Ridge             24   
    7) Hutto                       22        8) Georgetown                  9.20
    9) Leander                      9        9) Pflugerville Connally       9   
   11) Manor                        8.20    12) Austin Royals               0.20