BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/18/2017 - 1:16 PM
                          Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                           
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                             Leander High School                             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                                43.34   12         
     1) Hughes, Nick                    2) Parker, Mack                      
     3) Singleton, Alex                 4) Bakkar, Lucas                     
  2 Cedar Park  'A'                                       43.44    8         
     1) Morse, Justin                   2) Brink, Desmond                    
     3) Ramos, Aries                    4) Udoye, Obinna                     
  3 Hutto  'A'                                            44.16              
     1) Davidson, Jakobee               2) Forrest, Cameron                  
     3) Forrest, Caleb                  4) Sawyer, Michael                   
  4 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                           44.44              
     1) King, Larry                     2) Smith, Dante                      
     3) Ekwuribe, Victor                4) Cleveland, Tyler                  
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                       45.36              
     1) Bryan, Will                     2) Barfield, Drew                    
     3) Saucedo, Paul                   4) Leggett, Caden                    
  6 Austin Royals  'A'                                    47.19              
     1) Ables, Larron                   2) Anchors, Caleb                    
     3) McDonald, Connor                4) Blanton, Dylan                    
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Round Rock  'A'                                       42.67   20         
     1) Bolger, Brian                   2) O'Keefe, Ryan                     
     3) Brown, Marquis                  4) Reed, Marc                        
  2 Manor  'A'                                            42.79   18         
     1) Byrd, Trenton                   2) Foster, Michael                   
     3) Miller, Kenny                   4) Sykes, Juwuan                     
  3 Leander  'A'                                          43.61    4         
     1) Beach, Paul                     2) Carter, Rashad                    
     3) Ruiz, Juan                      4) Davis, Gavin                      
  4 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                            44.16    2         
     1) Shaw, Melvin                    2) Kizzee, Dereon                    
     3) Menendez, Lanz                  4) Anderson, Jehren                  
  5 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                    44.20              
     1) Sanchez, Phillip                2) Moehrig, Trevon                   
     3) Zeug, Ben                       4) Rannie, Seth                      
  6 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                   44.35              
     1) White, Naequwan                 2) Walker, Devin                     
     3) Walker, Treyvon                 4) Warren, Djonne                    
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock  'A'                                       42.67   2  20      
     1) Bolger, Brian                   2) O'Keefe, Ryan                     
     3) Brown, Marquis                  4) Reed, Marc                        
  2 Manor  'A'                                            42.79   2  18      
     1) Byrd, Trenton                   2) Foster, Michael                   
     3) Miller, Kenny                   4) Sykes, Juwuan                     
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                                43.34   1  12      
     1) Hughes, Nick                    2) Parker, Mack                      
     3) Singleton, Alex                 4) Bakkar, Lucas                     
  4 Cedar Park  'A'                                       43.44   1   8      
     1) Morse, Justin                   2) Brink, Desmond                    
     3) Ramos, Aries                    4) Udoye, Obinna                     
  5 Leander  'A'                                          43.61   2   4      
     1) Beach, Paul                     2) Carter, Rashad                    
     3) Ruiz, Juan                      4) Davis, Gavin                      
  6 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                            44.16   2   2      
     1) Shaw, Melvin                    2) Kizzee, Dereon                    
     3) Menendez, Lanz                  4) Anderson, Jehren                  
  7 Hutto  'A'                                            44.16   1          
     1) Davidson, Jakobee               2) Forrest, Cameron                  
     3) Forrest, Caleb                  4) Sawyer, Michael                   
  8 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                    44.20   2          
     1) Sanchez, Phillip                2) Moehrig, Trevon                   
     3) Zeug, Ben                       4) Rannie, Seth                      
  9 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                   44.35   2          
     1) White, Naequwan                 2) Walker, Devin                     
     3) Walker, Treyvon                 4) Warren, Djonne                    
 10 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                           44.44   1          
     1) King, Larry                     2) Smith, Dante                      
     3) Ekwuribe, Victor                4) Cleveland, Tyler                  
 11 Georgetown  'A'                                       45.36   1          
     1) Bryan, Will                     2) Barfield, Drew                    
     3) Saucedo, Paul                   4) Leggett, Caden                    
 12 Austin Royals  'A'                                    47.19   1          
     1) Ables, Larron                   2) Anchors, Caleb                    
     3) McDonald, Connor                4) Blanton, Dylan                    
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Spring Branch Smithson Val  73.33     2) Round Rock                 69
    3) Austin Vandegrift           44        4) Georgetown                 31
    5) Cedar Park                  28.66     6) Manor                      24
    7) CP Vista Ridge              20        8) Round Rock Stony Point     18
    9) Austin Royals               12       10) Leander                    11
   11) Hutto                        8       12) Pflugerville Connally       6