BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 2:19 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Szymkowiak-Garcia, Ronal     Round Rock               18.48    6            
  2 Bannister, Garred            Georgetown               18.56    4            
  3 Jee, Jordan                  Austin Vandegrift        19.25                 
  4 Colvin, Scott                Leander                  19.34                 
  5 LaCour, Hunter               Spring Branc             20.26                 
  6 Smith, Braxton               CP Vista Ridge           20.73                 
  7 Davidson, Matthew            Austin Royals            21.35                 
  8 Remey, Robert                Spring Branc             21.64                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Salter, Adam                 Spring Branc             18.46    8            
  2 Taylor, Ian                  Georgetown               18.58    2            
  3 Ratclifff, Greyson           Austin Vandegrift        18.69                 
  4 Cummings, Jame               Round Rock S             21.86                 
  5 Searles, Jordan              Round Rock S             22.73                 
  6 Martinez, Henry              Round Rock S             23.60                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Uribe, Jonathon              Cedar Park               16.72   10            
  2 Campbell, Denerick           Cedar Park               18.61    1            
  3 Topo, Rhys                   Round Rock               18.66                 
  4 Brewster, Ethan              Austin Royals            18.79                 
  5 Payne, Justice               Austin Royals            19.73                 
  6 Cuddy, Cade                  Austin Vandegrift        23.75                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Uribe, Jonathon              Cedar Park               16.72   3  10         
  2 Salter, Adam                 Spring Branc             18.46   2   8         
  3 Szymkowiak-Garcia, Ronal     Round Rock               18.48   1   6         
  4 Bannister, Garred            Georgetown               18.56   1   4         
  5 Taylor, Ian                  Georgetown               18.58   2   2         
  6 Campbell, Denerick           Cedar Park               18.61   3   1         
  7 Topo, Rhys                   Round Rock               18.66   3             
  8 Ratclifff, Greyson           Austin Vandegrift        18.69   2             
  9 Brewster, Ethan              Austin Royals            18.79   3             
 10 Jee, Jordan                  Austin Vandegrift        19.25   1             
 11 Colvin, Scott                Leander                  19.34   1             
 12 Payne, Justice               Austin Royals            19.73   3             
 13 LaCour, Hunter               Spring Branc             20.26   1             
 14 Smith, Braxton               CP Vista Ridge           20.73   1             
 15 Davidson, Matthew            Austin Royals            21.35   1             
 16 Remey, Robert                Spring Branc             21.64   1             
 17 Cummings, Jame               Round Rock S             21.86   2             
 18 Searles, Jordan              Round Rock S             22.73   2             
 19 Martinez, Henry              Round Rock S             23.60   2             
 20 Cuddy, Cade                  Austin Vandegrift        23.75   3             
================================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  85        2) Spring Branch Smithson Va  74   
    3) Cedar Park                  51        4) Round Rock Stony Point     44.20
    5) Austin Vandegrift           40.20     6) CP Vista Ridge             24   
    7) Manor                       22.20     8) Hutto                      22   
    9) Georgetown                  21.20    10) Leander                    13   
   11) Pflugerville Connally       10       12) Austin Royals               0.20