BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 3:12 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:34.71   20            
     1) Sawicki, Payden                 2) Holley, Aiden                        
     3) Neal, Carson                    4) Shine, Eric                          
  2 Hutto  'A'                                          1:36.02   18            
     1) Pottinger, Lamar                2) Tijerina, Elijah                     
     3) Turner, David                   4) Trejo, Tucker                        
  3 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                 1:37.21   12            
     1) Carter, Darius                  2) Garcia, Julian                       
     3) Walter, Michael                 4) Schlapkol, Nate                      
  4 Manor  'A'                                          1:37.36    8            
     1) Lopez, Christian                2) Phillips, Peyton                     
     3) Esonwune, Chukwuemeka           4) Webb, Savon                          
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:38.15    2            
     1) Torres, Xavier                  2) Cordero, Connor                      
     3) Fillmore, Isaiah                4) Johnson, Matthew                     
  6 Leander  'A'                                        1:40.24                 
     1) Nelson, Anthony                 2) Dawkins, Titus                       
     3) Webber, Britton                 4) Reed, Jacob                          
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:38.03    4            
     1) Thomas, Kendall                 2) Landry, Tim                          
     3) Jenkins, Jacob                  4) Lomax, Quaylon                       
  2 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:38.46                 
     1) Keim, Daltyn                    2) Frisbie, Haydan                      
     3) Sullivan, Collin                4) Dunk, Titus                          
  3 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                  1:38.85                 
     1) Vela, John                      2) Carreon, Andres                      
     3) Petchinsky, Kerim               4) Eggleston, Greg                      
  4 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                          1:44.08                 
     1) Kennedy, Chris                  2) Thompson, Patrick                    
     3) Harrison, Tori                  4) Johnson, Manny                       
  5 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:48.17                 
     1) Vasquez, Kavin                  2) Arnold, Ryan                         
     3) Abitzen, Sam                    4) Hanna, Timothy                       
  6 Austin Royals  'A'                                  2:03.70                 
     1) Kepner, Luke                    2) Prater, Tim                          
     3) Prater, Reese                   4) Payne, Justice                       
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:34.71   1  20         
     1) Sawicki, Payden                 2) Holley, Aiden                        
     3) Neal, Carson                    4) Shine, Eric                          
  2 Hutto  'A'                                          1:36.02   1  18         
     1) Pottinger, Lamar                2) Tijerina, Elijah                     
     3) Turner, David                   4) Trejo, Tucker                        
  3 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                 1:37.21   1  12         
     1) Carter, Darius                  2) Garcia, Julian                       
     3) Walter, Michael                 4) Schlapkol, Nate                      
  4 Manor  'A'                                          1:37.36   1   8         
     1) Lopez, Christian                2) Phillips, Peyton                     
     3) Esonwune, Chukwuemeka           4) Webb, Savon                          
  5 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:38.03   2   4         
     1) Thomas, Kendall                 2) Landry, Tim                          
     3) Jenkins, Jacob                  4) Lomax, Quaylon                       
  6 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:38.15   1   2         
     1) Torres, Xavier                  2) Cordero, Connor                      
     3) Fillmore, Isaiah                4) Johnson, Matthew                     
  7 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:38.46   2             
     1) Keim, Daltyn                    2) Frisbie, Haydan                      
     3) Sullivan, Collin                4) Dunk, Titus                          
  8 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                  1:38.85   2             
     1) Vela, John                      2) Carreon, Andres                      
     3) Petchinsky, Kerim               4) Eggleston, Greg                      
  9 Leander  'A'                                        1:40.24   1             
     1) Nelson, Anthony                 2) Dawkins, Titus                       
     3) Webber, Britton                 4) Reed, Jacob                          
 10 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                          1:44.08   2             
     1) Kennedy, Chris                  2) Thompson, Patrick                    
     3) Harrison, Tori                  4) Johnson, Manny                       
 11 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:48.17   2             
     1) Vasquez, Kavin                  2) Arnold, Ryan                         
     3) Abitzen, Sam                    4) Hanna, Timothy                       
 12 Austin Royals  'A'                                  2:03.70   2             
     1) Kepner, Luke                    2) Prater, Tim                          
     3) Prater, Reese                   4) Payne, Justice                       
================================================================================
                 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Cedar Park                  86        2) Round Rock                 85   
    3) Spring Branch Smithson Val  74        4) CP Vista Ridge             50   
    5) Round Rock Stony Point      48.20     6) Hutto                      42   
    7) Austin Vandegrift           40.20     8) Manor                      30.20
    9) Georgetown                  23.20    10) Leander                    13   
   11) Pflugerville Connally       10       12) Austin Royals               0.20