BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 3:29 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:31.52   18            
     1) Bolger, Brian                   2) Barnett, Niam                        
     3) O'Keefe, Ryan                   4) Hairston, JR                         
  2 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:33.01   12            
     1) Leal- Waldron, Alejandro        2) Brink, Desmond                       
     3) Ramos, Aries                    4) Udoye, Obinna                        
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:33.94    4            
     1) Sohrt, Karson                   2) Parker, Mack                         
     3) Hughes, Nick                    4) Bakkar, Lucas                        
  4 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                          1:34.81    2            
     1) Shaw, Melvin                    2) Kizzee, Dereon                       
     3) Daniels, Cory                   4) Anderson, Jehren                     
  5 Hutto  'A'                                          1:35.92                 
     1) Herrick, Jared                  2) Forrest, Caleb                       
     3) Forrest, Cameron                4) Finely, Trenton                      
  6 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                  1:36.04                 
     1) Beam, Chandler                  2) Deaton, Jaden                        
     3) Zeug, Ben                       4) Davis, Sterling                      
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Manor  'A'                                          1:31.07   20            
     1) Dargins, Mike                   2) Foster, Michael                      
     3) Black, Darrel                   4) Sykes, Juwuan                        
  2 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:33.92    8            
     1) Ekwuribe, Victor                2) Geston, Ayden                        
     3) Cleveland, Tyler                4) Wiginton, Tyler                      
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:35.43                 
     1) Leggett, Caden                  2) Gray, Eli                            
     3) Denyer, Andrew                  4) Clough, Elijah                       
  4 Leander  'A'                                        1:37.48                 
     1) Williams, Xavier                2) Jorgensen, Michael                   
     3) Egelsee, Jake                   4) Davis, Coltin                        
  5 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                 1:38.66                 
     1) Walker, Treyvon                 2) Goodwin, Joe                         
     3) Nguyen, Nathan                  4) Warren, Djonne                       
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Manor  'A'                                          1:31.07   2  20         
     1) Dargins, Mike                   2) Foster, Michael                      
     3) Black, Darrel                   4) Sykes, Juwuan                        
  2 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:31.52   1  18         
     1) Bolger, Brian                   2) Barnett, Niam                        
     3) O'Keefe, Ryan                   4) Hairston, JR                         
  3 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:33.01   1  12         
     1) Leal- Waldron, Alejandro        2) Brink, Desmond                       
     3) Ramos, Aries                    4) Udoye, Obinna                        
  4 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:33.92   2   8         
     1) Ekwuribe, Victor                2) Geston, Ayden                        
     3) Cleveland, Tyler                4) Wiginton, Tyler                      
  5 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:33.94   1   4         
     1) Sohrt, Karson                   2) Parker, Mack                         
     3) Hughes, Nick                    4) Bakkar, Lucas                        
  6 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                          1:34.81   1   2         
     1) Shaw, Melvin                    2) Kizzee, Dereon                       
     3) Daniels, Cory                   4) Anderson, Jehren                     
  7 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:35.43   2             
     1) Leggett, Caden                  2) Gray, Eli                            
     3) Denyer, Andrew                  4) Clough, Elijah                       
  8 Hutto  'A'                                          1:35.92   1             
     1) Herrick, Jared                  2) Forrest, Caleb                       
     3) Forrest, Cameron                4) Finely, Trenton                      
  9 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                  1:36.04   1             
     1) Beam, Chandler                  2) Deaton, Jaden                        
     3) Zeug, Ben                       4) Davis, Sterling                      
 10 Leander  'A'                                        1:37.48   2             
     1) Williams, Xavier                2) Jorgensen, Michael                   
     3) Egelsee, Jake                   4) Davis, Coltin                        
 11 CP Vista Ridge  'A'                                 1:38.66   2             
     1) Walker, Treyvon                 2) Goodwin, Joe                         
     3) Nguyen, Nathan                  4) Warren, Djonne                       
================================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  97        2) Spring Branch Smithson Va  73.33
    3) Austin Vandegrift           66        4) Cedar Park                 65.66
    5) Manor                       44        6) Round Rock Stony Point     33   
    7) Georgetown                  32        8) CP Vista Ridge             30   
    9) Hutto                       18       10) Pflugerville Connally      16   
   11) Leander                     15       12) Austin Royals              12