BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 4:18 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Roca, Elizabeth              Leander                1:01.09    8            
  2 Bode, Taylor                 Leander                1:03.87    2            
  3 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift      1:05.52    1            
  4 McGuire, Heaven              Hutto                  1:07.19                 
  5 Smith, Madeline              Hutto                  1:09.60                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 McCollum, Emi                Austin Vandegrift      1:01.37    6            
  2 Phelps, D'Amoni              Round Rock             1:02.96    4            
  3 Peeples, Kyla                Austin Vandegrift      1:06.21                 
  4 May, Rachel                  Georgetown             1:08.29                 
  5 Vallejo, Ashley              Round Rock S           1:10.88                 
  6 Sedigas, Summer              Austin Royals          1:18.31                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Borel, Catherine             Round Rock               59.54   10            
  2 Bertollini, Zoe'             Round Rock S           1:06.09                 
  3 Crites, Kristen              Leander                1:12.64                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Borel, Catherine             Round Rock               59.54   3  10         
  2 Roca, Elizabeth              Leander                1:01.09   1   8         
  3 McCollum, Emi                Austin Vandegrift      1:01.37   2   6         
  4 Phelps, D'Amoni              Round Rock             1:02.96   2   4         
  5 Bode, Taylor                 Leander                1:03.87   1   2         
  6 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift      1:05.52   1   1         
  7 Bertollini, Zoe'             Round Rock S           1:06.09   3             
  8 Peeples, Kyla                Austin Vandegrift      1:06.21   2             
  9 McGuire, Heaven              Hutto                  1:07.19   1             
 10 May, Rachel                  Georgetown             1:08.29   2             
 11 Smith, Madeline              Hutto                  1:09.60   1             
 12 Vallejo, Ashley              Round Rock S           1:10.88   2             
 13 Crites, Kristen              Leander                1:12.64   3             
 14 Sedigas, Summer              Austin Royals          1:18.31   2             
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Spring Branch Smithson Val 128        2) Round Rock Stony Point    109.50
    3) Round Rock                 100        4) Austin Vandegrift          79   
    5) Georgetown                  59        6) Leander                    40.50
    7) Hutto                       39        8) CP Vista Ridge             30