BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 7:17 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                  3:26.38   20            
     1) Zuber, Jacob                    2) Beam, Chandler                       
     3) Sanchez, Phillip                4) Rannie, Seth                         
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:28.02   18            
     1) Leggett, Caden                  2) Gray, Eli                            
     3) Talley, Ryan                    4) Bryan, Douglas                       
  3 Cedar Park  'A'                                     3:32.20    4            
     1) Yi, Alden                       2) Dickinson, Evan                      
     3) Rueter, Jack                    4) McDaniel, Drew                       
  4 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              3:32.50    2            
     1) Mayo, Preston                   2) Seth, Aiden                          
     3) Adhikary, Raheen                4) Roth, Jonathan                       
  5 Hutto  'A'                                          3:34.43                 
     1) Finely, Trenton                 2) Sawyer, Michael                      
     3) Spoons, Antojuan                4) Wilson, De'vion                      
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Manor  'A'                                          3:30.46   12            
     1) Dargins, Mike                   2) Black, Darrel                        
     3) Sykes, Juwuan                   4) Foster, Michael                      
  2 Round Rock  'A'                                     3:30.73    8            
     1) House, Jacob                    2) Hatchett, Johaun                     
     3) Brown, Marquis                  4) Reed, Marc                           
  3 Leander  'A'                                        3:36.96                 
     1) Ruiz, Juan                      2) Carter, Rashad                       
     3) Beach, Paul                     4) Davis, Gavin                         
  4 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                          3:37.54                 
     1) Garcia, Gilbert                 2) Burrell, Michael                     
     3) Mabry, Jason                    4) Smith, E'Monte                       
  5 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         3:38.45                 
     1) Ekwuribe, Victor                2) Trees, Griffin                       
     3) Rogers, Jeran                   4) Moore, Gabriel                       
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Spring Branch Smithson Valley  'A'                  3:26.38   1  20         
     1) Zuber, Jacob                    2) Beam, Chandler                       
     3) Sanchez, Phillip                4) Rannie, Seth                         
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:28.02   1  18         
     1) Leggett, Caden                  2) Gray, Eli                            
     3) Talley, Ryan                    4) Bryan, Douglas                       
  3 Manor  'A'                                          3:30.46   2  12         
     1) Dargins, Mike                   2) Black, Darrel                        
     3) Sykes, Juwuan                   4) Foster, Michael                      
  4 Round Rock  'A'                                     3:30.73   2   8         
     1) House, Jacob                    2) Hatchett, Johaun                     
     3) Brown, Marquis                  4) Reed, Marc                           
  5 Cedar Park  'A'                                     3:32.20   1   4         
     1) Yi, Alden                       2) Dickinson, Evan                      
     3) Rueter, Jack                    4) McDaniel, Drew                       
  6 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              3:32.50   1   2         
     1) Mayo, Preston                   2) Seth, Aiden                          
     3) Adhikary, Raheen                4) Roth, Jonathan                       
  7 Hutto  'A'                                          3:34.43   1             
     1) Finely, Trenton                 2) Sawyer, Michael                      
     3) Spoons, Antojuan                4) Wilson, De'vion                      
  8 Leander  'A'                                        3:36.96   2             
     1) Ruiz, Juan                      2) Carter, Rashad                       
     3) Beach, Paul                     4) Davis, Gavin                         
  9 Pflugerville Connally  'A'                          3:37.54   2             
     1) Garcia, Gilbert                 2) Burrell, Michael                     
     3) Mabry, Jason                    4) Smith, E'Monte                       
 10 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         3:38.45   2             
     1) Ekwuribe, Victor                2) Trees, Griffin                       
     3) Rogers, Jeran                   4) Moore, Gabriel                       
================================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                 135        2) Spring Branch Smithson Va 131.33
    3) Cedar Park                  86.66     4) Austin Vandegrift          75   
    5) Georgetown                  70        6) Manor                      62   
    7) Round Rock Stony Point      52        8) CP Vista Ridge             39   
    9) Hutto                       34       10) Leander                    29   
   11) Pflugerville Connally       24       12) Austin Royals              16