BW Sports Timing - Contractor License             2/18/2017 - 11:39 AM
                       Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                        
                         Track and Field Meet                          
                          Leander High School                          
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Buckingham, Jackson          Cedar Park            40-02.00    8   
  2 Lang, Jacob                  Austin Vandegrift     38-06.00    4   
  3 Berg, Noah                   Round Rock            38-01.75    1   
  4 Kent, Kobe                   Hutto                 37-07.00        
  5 Smith, Evan                  Leander               35-09.50        
  6 Bohanan, Hunter              Georgetown            35-05.00        
  7 Crosby, Lamon                Pflugerville          33-08.75        
  8 Witt, Harry                  Austin Vandegrift     32-00.00        
  9 Ifeanacho, Michael           Manor                 27-08.00        
 10 Ling, Beau                   Manor                 25-10.50        
 -- Resendez, Lorenzo            Round Rock S              FOUL        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Herrera, Blake               Round Rock            40-05.00   10   
  2 Sherer, Will                 Austin Vandegrift     36-10.75        
  3 Zeug, Thomas                 Spring Branc          36-02.50        
  4 Chavez, Gustavo              Round Rock            35-06.00        
  5 Johnson, Lincoln             Georgetown            35-03.50        
  6 Chmielewski, Grzegorz        Round Rock S          32-10.00        
  7 Barrera Frey, Juan           Spring Branc          30-06.00        
  8 Parkhurst, Leland            Round Rock S          30-05.50        
  9 Lawrence, Kyle               CP Vista Ridge        29-05.00        
 10 Diaz, Osmany                 Pflugerville          26-02.00        
 11 Engle, Dalton                Georgetown            25-08.50        
 -- Schmidt, Jon                 Round Rock                FOUL        
Flight  3                                                              
  1 Uwa-Ndukwe, Lordswill        Hutto                 39-01.00    6   
  2 Parks, Hunter                Cedar Park            38-04.50    2   
  3 Drager, Garrett              Cedar Park            36-09.00        
  4 Rubio, Ethan                 Pflugerville          31-09.50        
  5 Monert, Daniel               Manor                 30-02.50        
  5 Glover, Grant                CP Vista Ridge        30-02.50        
  7 Berry, Jacob                 Hutto                 28-11.00        
  8 Gombert, Luke                Spring Branc          28-10.50        
  9 James, Alex                  CP Vista Ridge        28-06.00        
 10 Arciba, Isaiah               Leander               27-09.50        
 11 Costa, Diego                 Leander               26-01.00        
 -- Rodriguez, Alexei            Manor                     FOUL        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Herrera, Blake               Round Rock            40-05.00   10   
  2 Buckingham, Jackson          Cedar Park            40-02.00    8   
  3 Uwa-Ndukwe, Lordswill        Hutto                 39-01.00    6   
  4 Lang, Jacob                  Austin Vandegrift     38-06.00    4   
  5 Parks, Hunter                Cedar Park            38-04.50    2   
  6 Berg, Noah                   Round Rock            38-01.75    1   
  7 Kent, Kobe                   Hutto                 37-07.00        
  8 Sherer, Will                 Austin Vandegrift     36-10.75        
  9 Drager, Garrett              Cedar Park            36-09.00        
 10 Zeug, Thomas                 Spring Branc          36-02.50        
 11 Smith, Evan                  Leander               35-09.50        
 12 Chavez, Gustavo              Round Rock            35-06.00        
 13 Bohanan, Hunter              Georgetown            35-05.00        
 14 Johnson, Lincoln             Georgetown            35-03.50        
 15 Crosby, Lamon                Pflugerville          33-08.75        
 16 Chmielewski, Grzegorz        Round Rock S          32-10.00        
 17 Witt, Harry                  Austin Vandegrift     32-00.00        
 18 Rubio, Ethan                 Pflugerville          31-09.50        
 19 Barrera Frey, Juan           Spring Branc          30-06.00        
 20 Parkhurst, Leland            Round Rock S          30-05.50        
 21 Glover, Grant                CP Vista Ridge        30-02.50        
 21 Monert, Daniel               Manor                 30-02.50        
 23 Lawrence, Kyle               CP Vista Ridge        29-05.00        
 24 Berry, Jacob                 Hutto                 28-11.00        
 25 Gombert, Luke                Spring Branc          28-10.50        
 26 James, Alex                  CP Vista Ridge        28-06.00        
 27 Arciba, Isaiah               Leander               27-09.50        
 28 Ifeanacho, Michael           Manor                 27-08.00        
 29 Diaz, Osmany                 Pflugerville          26-02.00        
 30 Costa, Diego                 Leander               26-01.00        
 31 Ling, Beau                   Manor                 25-10.50        
 32 Engle, Dalton                Georgetown            25-08.50        
 -- Rodriguez, Alexei            Manor                     FOUL        
 -- Resendez, Lorenzo            Round Rock S              FOUL        
 -- Schmidt, Jon                 Round Rock                FOUL