BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   2/18/2017 - 11:47 AM
                          Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                           
                            Track and Field Meet                             
                             Leander High School                             
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Kasper, Julia                CP Vista Ridge           73-07    8         
  2 Skelton, Mackenzie           Georgetown               71-06    2         
  3 Hanna, Catie                 Georgetown               64-03              
  4 Teleki, Krista               CP Vista Ridge           62-00              
  5 Milam, D'Avione              Spring Branc          56-11.50              
  6 Dykehouse, Natalie           Spring Branc             53-00              
  7 Armenta, Madeline            Spring Branc          52-01.50              
  8 Sterns, Amaiya               Leander                  44-02              
  9 Carline, Brianna             Leander                  23-07              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Pena, Alexandria             Leander               76-10.50   10         
  2 Mokry, Jules                 Austin Vandegrift     73-04.50    6         
  3 Blueitt, Trancye             Hutto                    72-01    4         
  4 Winkfield, Janie             CP Vista Ridge           67-08    1         
  5 Grupe, Kirsten               Hutto                 63-11.50              
  6 Tschoepe, Tari               Hutto                    59-10              
  7 Holbrook, Meghan             Austin Vandegrift        50-09              
  8 Phillips, Kristen            Leander                  48-09              
  9 Gilbert, Sophia              Austin Vandegrift        42-01              
 10 Philip, Katrina              Leander               32-04.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pena, Alexandria             Leander               76-10.50   10         
  2 Kasper, Julia                CP Vista Ridge           73-07    8         
  3 Mokry, Jules                 Austin Vandegrift     73-04.50    6         
  4 Blueitt, Trancye             Hutto                    72-01    4         
  5 Skelton, Mackenzie           Georgetown               71-06    2         
  6 Winkfield, Janie             CP Vista Ridge           67-08    1         
  7 Hanna, Catie                 Georgetown               64-03              
  8 Grupe, Kirsten               Hutto                 63-11.50              
  9 Teleki, Krista               CP Vista Ridge           62-00              
 10 Tschoepe, Tari               Hutto                    59-10              
 11 Milam, D'Avione              Spring Branc          56-11.50              
 12 Dykehouse, Natalie           Spring Branc             53-00              
 13 Armenta, Madeline            Spring Branc          52-01.50              
 14 Holbrook, Meghan             Austin Vandegrift        50-09              
 15 Phillips, Kristen            Leander                  48-09              
 16 Sterns, Amaiya               Leander                  44-02              
 17 Gilbert, Sophia              Austin Vandegrift        42-01              
 18 Philip, Katrina              Leander               32-04.50              
 19 Carline, Brianna             Leander                  23-07              
=============================================================================
                Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored     
=============================================================================
    1) Leander                     38        2) Spring Branch Smithson Va  32
    2) Austin Vandegrift           32        4) Round Rock                 20
    5) Hutto                       12        6) CP Vista Ridge             11
    7) Georgetown                   8        8) Round Rock Stony Point      4