BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 1:06 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Irlbeck, Emily               Leander               16-04.00    1            
  2 Bertollini, Zoe'             Round Rock S          16-02.50                 
  3 Thomas, Madison              Georgetown            15-07.00                 
  4 Martin, Gallana              Hutto                 15-04.00                 
  5 Hodges, Shani                Leander               15-03.00                 
  6 Reneau, Nia                  Austin Vandegrift     15-01.00                 
  7 Wilson, Deandra              Pflugerville          15-00.00                 
  8 Peterson, Riley              CP Vista Ridge        14-01.50                 
  9 Holmes, Rianna               Round Rock S          13-08.00                 
 10 Miller, Jayla                Pflugerville          11-03.00                 
 -- Hardy, Daijahna              Pflugerville              FOUL                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 West, Shelby                 Round Rock            17-03.50   10            
  2 Mann, Megan                  Spring Branc          17-00.00    8            
  3 Canady, Kiara                Hutto                 16-09.00    6            
  4 Sauer, Katelyn               Round Rock S          16-06.50    4            
  5 Riedel, Sarah                Georgetown            16-05.00    2            
  6 Banchs, Adriana              Round Rock            15-10.50                 
  7 Roca, Elizabeth              Leander               15-08.50                 
  8 Crites, Kristen              Leander               15-04.00                 
  9 Lewis, Ashtyn                Georgetown            15-03.00                 
 10 George, Izzy                 Austin Vandegrift     15-02.50                 
 11 Uduji, Jane                  Spring Branc          14-11.00                 
 12 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     14-00.50                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 West, Shelby                 Round Rock            17-03.50   10            
  2 Mann, Megan                  Spring Branc          17-00.00    8            
  3 Canady, Kiara                Hutto                 16-09.00    6            
  4 Sauer, Katelyn               Round Rock S          16-06.50    4            
  5 Riedel, Sarah                Georgetown            16-05.00    2            
  6 Irlbeck, Emily               Leander               16-04.00    1            
  7 Bertollini, Zoe'             Round Rock S          16-02.50                 
  8 Banchs, Adriana              Round Rock            15-10.50                 
  9 Roca, Elizabeth              Leander               15-08.50                 
 10 Thomas, Madison              Georgetown            15-07.00                 
 11 Crites, Kristen              Leander               15-04.00                 
 11 Martin, Gallana              Hutto                 15-04.00                 
 13 Lewis, Ashtyn                Georgetown            15-03.00                 
 13 Hodges, Shani                Leander               15-03.00                 
 15 George, Izzy                 Austin Vandegrift     15-02.50                 
 16 Reneau, Nia                  Austin Vandegrift     15-01.00                 
 17 Wilson, Deandra              Pflugerville          15-00.00                 
 18 Uduji, Jane                  Spring Branc          14-11.00                 
 19 Peterson, Riley              CP Vista Ridge        14-01.50                 
 20 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     14-00.50                 
 21 Holmes, Rianna               Round Rock S          13-08.00                 
 22 Miller, Jayla                Pflugerville          11-03.00                 
 -- Hardy, Daijahna              Pflugerville              FOUL                 
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Spring Branch Smithson Val  70        2) Austin Vandegrift          46   
    3) Round Rock                  38        4) Round Rock Stony Point     33.50
    5) Hutto                       22        6) Leander                    14.50
    7) Georgetown                  12        8) CP Vista Ridge              8