BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 1:36 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 Sanders, Pierre              Hutto                 19-06.00    4            
  2 Bujnoch, Brock               Hutto                 19-01.75    2            
  3 Reed, Jacob                  Leander               18-07.50                 
  4 Arnold, Ryan                 Austin Vandegrift     18-07.25                 
  5 Busker, Brendon              Austin Vandegrift     18-03.00                 
  6 Garcia, Julian               CP Vista Ridge        18-01.00                 
  7 Vasquez, Kavin               Austin Vandegrift     18-00.00                 
  8 Torres, Xavier               Georgetown            16-04.00                 
  9 Calhoun, Hayden              Spring Branc          15-10.00                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 Sullivan, Collin             Round Rock           J21-02.00    8            
  2 Eggleston, Greg              Spring Branc          20-06.00    6            
  3 Dunk, Titus                  Round Rock            19-00.50    1            
  4 Landry, Tim                  Round Rock S          18-09.00                 
  5 Frisbie, Haydan              Round Rock            18-06.00                 
  6 Watkins, Michael             CP Vista Ridge        17-10.00                 
  7 Bastion, Justin              Cedar Park            17-07.00                 
  7 Lee, Tyrel                   Hutto                 17-07.00                 
  9 Watkins, Ahdjie              Georgetown            17-00.00                 
 10 Harrison, Tori               Pflugerville          15-08.00                 
Flight  3                                                                       
  1 Johnson, Manny               Pflugerville          21-02.00   10            
  2 Dawkins, Titus               Leander               18-07.00                 
  3 Hall, Jaydon                 Georgetown            18-02.50                 
  4 Gaspard, Mason               Cedar Park            18-02.25                 
  5 Webber, Britton              Leander               17-05.00                 
  6 Griffin, Evan                Cedar Park            17-02.00                 
  7 Vela, John                   Spring Branc          17-01.50                 
  8 Little, Tristan              CP Vista Ridge        16-11.50                 
  9 Merchant, Gavin              Leander               15-06.50                 
 10 Royal, Kendrick              Round Rock S          14-08.00                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Johnson, Manny               Pflugerville          21-02.00   10            
  2 Sullivan, Collin             Round Rock           J21-02.00    8            
  3 Eggleston, Greg              Spring Branc          20-06.00    6            
  4 Sanders, Pierre              Hutto                 19-06.00    4            
  5 Bujnoch, Brock               Hutto                 19-01.75    2            
  6 Dunk, Titus                  Round Rock            19-00.50    1            
  7 Landry, Tim                  Round Rock S          18-09.00                 
  8 Reed, Jacob                  Leander               18-07.50                 
  9 Arnold, Ryan                 Austin Vandegrift     18-07.25                 
 10 Dawkins, Titus               Leander               18-07.00                 
 11 Frisbie, Haydan              Round Rock            18-06.00                 
 12 Busker, Brendon              Austin Vandegrift     18-03.00                 
 13 Hall, Jaydon                 Georgetown            18-02.50                 
 14 Gaspard, Mason               Cedar Park            18-02.25                 
 15 Garcia, Julian               CP Vista Ridge        18-01.00                 
 16 Vasquez, Kavin               Austin Vandegrift     18-00.00                 
 17 Watkins, Michael             CP Vista Ridge        17-10.00                 
 18 Bastion, Justin              Cedar Park            17-07.00                 
 18 Lee, Tyrel                   Hutto                 17-07.00                 
 20 Webber, Britton              Leander               17-05.00                 
 21 Griffin, Evan                Cedar Park            17-02.00                 
 22 Vela, John                   Spring Branc          17-01.50                 
 23 Watkins, Ahdjie              Georgetown            17-00.00                 
 24 Little, Tristan              CP Vista Ridge        16-11.50                 
 25 Torres, Xavier               Georgetown            16-04.00                 
 26 Calhoun, Hayden              Spring Branc          15-10.00                 
 27 Harrison, Tori               Pflugerville          15-08.00                 
 28 Merchant, Gavin              Leander               15-06.50                 
 29 Royal, Kendrick              Round Rock S          14-08.00                 
================================================================================
                  Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) Round Rock                  71        2) Spring Branch Smithson Va  50   
    3) Austin Vandegrift           38.20     4) Cedar Park                 38   
    5) Round Rock Stony Point      34.20     6) CP Vista Ridge             24   
    7) Hutto                       22        8) Pflugerville Connally      10   
    9) Georgetown                   9.20    10) Leander                     9   
   11) Manor                        8.20    12) Austin Royals               0.20