BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                      2/18/2017 - 12:56 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Flight  1                                                                       
  1 George, Izzy                 Austin Vandegrift     31-09.00                 
  2 Sauer, Katelyn               Round Rock S          31-07.50                 
  3 Irlbeck, Emily               Leander               31-01.75                 
  4 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     31-01.50                 
  5 Anderson, Julia              Round Rock            30-05.00                 
  6 Schwarz, Rebecca             Leander               30-02.00                 
Flight  2                                                                       
  1 West, Shelby                 Round Rock            36-02.00   10            
  2 Mann, Megan                  Spring Branc          33-11.50    8            
  3 Banchs, Adriana              Round Rock            33-09.50    6            
  4 Banda, Busisiwe              Leander               33-00.25    4            
  5 Perez, Adriana               Georgetown            32-09.00    2            
  6 Reneau, Nia                  Austin Vandegrift     31-11.00    1            
  7 Britton, Da'ja               Round Rock S          31-07.00                 
  8 Holmes, Rianna               Round Rock S          30-08.00                 
  9 Worthy, Morgan               Leander               27-06.50                 
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 West, Shelby                 Round Rock            36-02.00   10            
  2 Mann, Megan                  Spring Branc          33-11.50    8            
  3 Banchs, Adriana              Round Rock            33-09.50    6            
  4 Banda, Busisiwe              Leander               33-00.25    4            
  5 Perez, Adriana               Georgetown            32-09.00    2            
  6 Reneau, Nia                  Austin Vandegrift     31-11.00    1            
  7 George, Izzy                 Austin Vandegrift     31-09.00                 
  8 Sauer, Katelyn               Round Rock S          31-07.50                 
  9 Britton, Da'ja               Round Rock S          31-07.00                 
 10 Irlbeck, Emily               Leander               31-01.75                 
 11 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     31-01.50                 
 12 Holmes, Rianna               Round Rock S          30-08.00                 
 13 Anderson, Julia              Round Rock            30-05.00                 
 14 Schwarz, Rebecca             Leander               30-02.00                 
 15 Worthy, Morgan               Leander               27-06.50                 
================================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored           
================================================================================
    1) Spring Branch Smithson Val  62        2) Austin Vandegrift          46   
    3) Round Rock Stony Point      29.50     4) Round Rock                 28   
    5) Hutto                       16        6) Leander                    13.50
    7) Georgetown                  10        8) CP Vista Ridge              8