BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/18/2017 - 7:31 PM
                            Lion  Relays - 2/20/2016                            
                              Track and Field Meet                              
                              Leander High School                               
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Ibarra, Angelia              Spring Branc           2:35.73   10            
  2 Griffin, Emma                Round Rock             2:37.77    8            
  3 Garza, Brianna               Austin Vandegrift      2:38.36    6            
  4 Beard, Riley                 Round Rock             2:39.05    4            
  5 Mizelle, Aubra               Spring Branc           2:43.04                 
  6 Fischer, Sarah               Georgetown             2:43.17                 
  7 Cleveland, Natalie           Round Rock S           2:58.21                 
  8 Gonzales, Ariana             Spring Branc           2:59.94                 
  9 Phillips-Garcia, Brittan     CP Vista Ridge         3:00.80                 
 10 Zarate, Andrea               CP Vista Ridge         3:01.84                 
 11 Keith, Autumn                Leander                3:13.99                 
 12 Conchas, Paulina             Leander                3:19.63                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Kennison, Giselle            Round Rock             2:39.34    2            
  2 Schneider, Paige             Austin Vandegrift      2:42.82    1            
  3 Stribling, Madeline          Georgetown             2:45.14                 
  4 Chiella, Rachel              Austin Royals          2:51.55                 
  5 Gilbert, Leilah              Leander                2:52.46                 
  6 Bailie, Jada                 Leander                2:55.78                 
  7 Martin, Valerie              Leander                2:57.13                 
  8 Castillo, Abigail            Round Rock S           3:00.09                 
  9 Jeffcoat, Allie              Austin Vandegrift      3:11.12                 
 10 Alvarado, Jocelyn            Round Rock S           3:15.74                 
 11 Rey, Jocelyn                 Austin Royals          4:08.51                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ibarra, Angelia              Spring Branc           2:35.73   1  10         
  2 Griffin, Emma                Round Rock             2:37.77   1   8         
  3 Garza, Brianna               Austin Vandegrift      2:38.36   1   6         
  4 Beard, Riley                 Round Rock             2:39.05   1   4         
  5 Kennison, Giselle            Round Rock             2:39.34   2   2         
  6 Schneider, Paige             Austin Vandegrift      2:42.82   2   1         
  7 Mizelle, Aubra               Spring Branc           2:43.04   1             
  8 Fischer, Sarah               Georgetown             2:43.17   1             
  9 Stribling, Madeline          Georgetown             2:45.14   2             
 10 Chiella, Rachel              Austin Royals          2:51.55   2             
 11 Gilbert, Leilah              Leander                2:52.46   2             
 12 Bailie, Jada                 Leander                2:55.78   2             
 13 Martin, Valerie              Leander                2:57.13   2             
 14 Cleveland, Natalie           Round Rock S           2:58.21   1             
 15 Gonzales, Ariana             Spring Branc           2:59.94   1             
 16 Castillo, Abigail            Round Rock S           3:00.09   2             
 17 Phillips-Garcia, Brittan     CP Vista Ridge         3:00.80   1             
 18 Zarate, Andrea               CP Vista Ridge         3:01.84   1             
 19 Jeffcoat, Allie              Austin Vandegrift      3:11.12   2             
 20 Keith, Autumn                Leander                3:13.99   1             
 21 Alvarado, Jocelyn            Round Rock S           3:15.74   2             
 22 Conchas, Paulina             Leander                3:19.63   1             
 23 Rey, Jocelyn                 Austin Royals          4:08.51   2             
================================================================================
                Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored       
================================================================================
    1) Spring Branch Smithson Val 212        2) Round Rock                147   
    3) Leander                     96.50     4) Austin Vandegrift          77   
    5) Round Rock Stony Point      51        6) Georgetown                 44.75
    7) CP Vista Ridge              27        8) Hutto                      25.75
    9) Austin Royals                8