BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 10:37 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Darby, Ashanti               Kathleen Middle       31-07.00   10         
      31-07  31-06  31-01                                                    
  2 Joseph, Jessica              Discovery Ac          23-08.00    3         
      22-10  23-08  21-02                                                    
  3 Ladler, Jayda                Lakeland Hig          23-02.00    2         
      22-10  23-02  22-09                                                    
  4 Bridges, Morgan              Berkley Acce          21-06.00              
      21-06  20-02  19-09                                                    
  5 Blackman, Taniya             Bartow Middl          20-06.00              
      19-04  20-06  19-01                                                    
  6 Bland, Johnkiria             Daniel Jenki          20-05.00              
      17-08  20-05  18-09                                                    
  7 Hill, Faith                  Stambaugh Mi          18-05.00              
      18-05  16-05  17-00                                                    
  8 Bain, Burluschlard           Stambaugh Mi          17-07.00              
      16-08  17-03  17-07                                                    
  9 Baird, Lylah                 Jewett Academy        17-03.00              
      16-00  17-03  15-07                                                    
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Thompson, Tamara             Lakeland Hig          29-07.00    8         
      27-08  29-07  29-01                                                    
  2 Baker, Quay                  Kathleen Middle       26-00.00    6         
      23-11  25-01  26-00                                                    
  3 Martinez, Florence           Stambaugh Mi          25-04.00    5         
      24-08  24-00  25-04                                                    
  4 Jackson, Tennesia            McLaughlin M          24-06.00    4         
      22-10  22-00  24-06                                                    
  5 Rivers, A'Niya               McLaughlin M          22-10.00    1         
      19-09  21-02  22-10                                                    
  6 Cotto, Koraima               Dundee Ridge          22-00.00              
      21-11  22-00  21-08                                                    
  7 Jones, Ashanti               Bartow Middl          21-07.00              
      20-09  21-07  19-11                                                    
  8 Lewis, Emony                 Berkley Acce         J20-06.00              
      17-03  20-06  19-00                                                    
  9 Lacey, Shyanne               Lakeland Hig          18-11.00              
      18-11  18-02  18-00                                                    
 10 Feacher, Aderiyah            Jewett Academy        18-00.00              
      18-00  16-07  17-02                                                    
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Darby, Ashanti               Kathleen Middle       31-07.00   10         
      31-07  31-06  31-01                                                    
  2 Thompson, Tamara             Lakeland Hig          29-07.00    8         
      27-08  29-07  29-01                                                    
  3 Baker, Quay                  Kathleen Middle       26-00.00    6         
      23-11  25-01  26-00                                                    
  4 Martinez, Florence           Stambaugh Mi          25-04.00    5         
      24-08  24-00  25-04                                                    
  5 Jackson, Tennesia            McLaughlin M          24-06.00    4         
      22-10  22-00  24-06                                                    
  6 Joseph, Jessica              Discovery Ac          23-08.00    3         
      22-10  23-08  21-02                                                    
  7 Ladler, Jayda                Lakeland Hig          23-02.00    2         
      22-10  23-02  22-09                                                    
  8 Rivers, A'Niya               McLaughlin M          22-10.00    1         
      19-09  21-02  22-10                                                    
  9 Cotto, Koraima               Dundee Ridge          22-00.00              
      21-11  22-00  21-08                                                    
 10 Jones, Ashanti               Bartow Middl          21-07.00              
      20-09  21-07  19-11                                                    
 11 Bridges, Morgan              Berkley Acce          21-06.00              
      21-06  20-02  19-09                                                    
 12 Blackman, Taniya             Bartow Middl          20-06.00              
      19-04  20-06  19-01                                                    
 13 Lewis, Emony                 Berkley Acce         J20-06.00              
      17-03  20-06  19-00                                                    
 14 Bland, Johnkiria             Daniel Jenki          20-05.00              
      17-08  20-05  18-09                                                    
 15 Lacey, Shyanne               Lakeland Hig          18-11.00              
      18-11  18-02  18-00                                                    
 16 Hill, Faith                  Stambaugh Mi          18-05.00              
      18-05  16-05  17-00                                                    
 17 Feacher, Aderiyah            Jewett Academy        18-00.00              
      18-00  16-07  17-02                                                    
 18 Bain, Burluschlard           Stambaugh Mi          17-07.00              
      16-08  17-03  17-07                                                    
 19 Baird, Lylah                 Jewett Academy        17-03.00              
      16-00  17-03  15-07                                                    
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Jewett Academy              79        2) Denison MS                 59
    3) McLaughlin Middle & Fine A  48        4) Lakeland Highlands Middle  43
    5) Discovery Academy Middle S  39        5) Bartow Middle School       39
    7) Stambaugh Middle School     31        8) Dundee Ridge Middle Schoo  21
    9) Kathleen Middle School      19       10) Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch   4