BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 8:36 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bryant, Stevie               Lakeland Hig           5:27.86   10         
  2 Green, Dawson                Daniel Jenki           5:47.00    8         
  3 Gerhart, Sonny               McLaughlin M           5:51.06    6         
  4 Roeller, Dylan               Lakeland Hig           5:53.64    5         
  5 Sasnett, Jacob               Berkley Acce           5:56.57    4         
  6 Velaquez, Mynor              McLaughlin M           6:04.45    3         
  7 Valdez, Humberto             Denison MS             6:04.55    2         
  8 Arroyo, Manuel               Discovery Ac           6:11.67    1         
  9 Lopez, Evan                  Stambaugh Mi           6:18.19              
 10 Hill, Jordan                 Stambaugh Mi           6:23.74              
 11 Gomez, Angel                 Daniel Jenki           6:29.76              
 12 Deleon, Juan                 Bartow Middl           6:32.36              
 13 Mullings, Rashad             McLaughlin M           6:35.92              
 14 Sanford, Shane               Discovery Ac           6:41.30              
 15 Nguyen, Bejamin              Jewett Academy         6:50.82              
 16 Mathews, Joshua              Discovery Ac           6:50.98              
 17 Bolton, Ross                 Lakeland Hig           6:54.21              
 18 Wilson, Jeremiah             Bartow Middl           6:56.80              
 19 Lee, Brody                   Daniel Jenki           7:24.37              
 20 Maycumber, Johnny            Stambaugh Mi           7:24.58              
 21 Mclure, Xander               Jewett Academy         7:54.59              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Highlands Middle   15        2) McLaughlin Middle & Fine    9
    3) Daniel Jenkins Middle Scho   8        4) Berkley Accelerated Middl   4
    5) Denison MS                   2        6) Discovery Academy Middle    1