BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 8:43 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Augustin, Victoria           Jewett Academy           13.46    6         
  2 Collins, Chavionne           Denison MS               13.89    3         
  3 Sims, Vanielle               McLaughlin M             14.29              
  4 Whittingham, Mariah          Dundee Ridge             14.83              
  5 Reliford, Arianna            Discovery Ac             15.40              
  6 Lacey, Shyanne               Lakeland Hig             15.48              
  7 Williams, Angelee            Stambaugh Mi             19.19              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Tillman, Saniyah             Stambaugh Mi             12.73   10         
  2 Baker, Arieyle               McLaughlin M             13.67    5         
  3 Alvarez, Aryanna             Lakeland Hig             13.73    4         
  4 McCombs, Niyah               Denison MS               14.15              
  5 Joseph, Jessica              Discovery Ac             14.20              
  6 Reynolds, Janeese            Lakeland Hig             14.73              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Burrows, Kyndall             Jewett Academy           13.02    8         
  2 Jenkins, JoaQuilya           Dundee Ridge             14.04              
  3 Stokes, Ashari               Stambaugh Mi             15.25              
  4 Lopez, Chloe                 Dundee Ridge             15.71              
  5 Desormeaux, Alexandra        Discovery Ac             15.73              
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Antonia       Daniel Jenki             16.76              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Elston, Anayah               Kathleen Middle          13.94    2         
  2 Hamilton, Destiney           Denison MS               13.95    1         
  3 Henry, Shania                McLaughlin M             14.12              
  4 Pitts, Zaria                 Bartow Middl             14.80              
  5 Fountain, Harli              Jewett Academy           14.82              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tillman, Saniyah             Stambaugh Mi             12.73   2  10      
  2 Burrows, Kyndall             Jewett Academy           13.02   3   8      
  3 Augustin, Victoria           Jewett Academy           13.46   1   6      
  4 Baker, Arieyle               McLaughlin M             13.67   2   5      
  5 Alvarez, Aryanna             Lakeland Hig             13.73   2   4      
  6 Collins, Chavionne           Denison MS               13.89   1   3      
  7 Elston, Anayah               Kathleen Middle          13.94   4   2      
  8 Hamilton, Destiney           Denison MS               13.95   4   1      
  9 Jenkins, JoaQuilya           Dundee Ridge             14.04   3          
 10 Henry, Shania                McLaughlin M             14.12   4          
 11 McCombs, Niyah               Denison MS               14.15   2          
 12 Joseph, Jessica              Discovery Ac             14.20   2          
 13 Sims, Vanielle               McLaughlin M             14.29   1          
 14 Reynolds, Janeese            Lakeland Hig             14.73   2          
 15 Pitts, Zaria                 Bartow Middl             14.80   4          
 16 Fountain, Harli              Jewett Academy           14.82   4          
 17 Whittingham, Mariah          Dundee Ridge             14.83   1          
 18 Stokes, Ashari               Stambaugh Mi             15.25   3          
 19 Reliford, Arianna            Discovery Ac             15.40   1          
 20 Lacey, Shyanne               Lakeland Hig             15.48   1          
 21 Lopez, Chloe                 Dundee Ridge             15.71   3          
 22 Desormeaux, Alexandra        Discovery Ac             15.73   3          
 23 Jean-Baptiste, Antonia       Daniel Jenki             16.76   3          
 24 Williams, Angelee            Stambaugh Mi             19.19   1          
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Jewett Academy              22        2) Bartow Middle School       16
    3) Stambaugh Middle School     10        4) Lakeland Highlands Middle   7
    5) Discovery Academy Middle S   6        6) McLaughlin Middle & Fine    5
    7) Daniel Jenkins Middle Scho   4        7) Denison MS                  4
    9) Kathleen Middle School       2        9) Dundee Ridge Middle Schoo   2