BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 9:11 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Ortega, Armando              Daniel Jenki             58.90    6         
  2 Vargas, Gilbert              Bartow Middl           1:01.49    2         
  3 Haynes, Ethan                Discovery Ac           1:01.83              
  4 Roper, Gabriel               McLaughlin M           1:01.93              
  5 Mirtil, Guito                Berkley Acce           1:03.14              
  6 McClain, Isaac               Daniel Jenki           1:08.29              
  7 Webster, Dorian              Stambaugh Mi           1:08.65              
  8 Lehning, Jacob               Jewett Academy         1:09.00              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Denson, Terrance             Lakeland Hig             55.92   10         
  2 Antoine, JuJu                Denison MS               55.93    8         
  3 Henderson, Dejuan            Denison MS               59.35    5         
  4 Wells, Michael               Bartow Middl           1:05.48              
  5 Montero, Ethan               Dundee Ridge           1:06.60              
  6 Boston, Kendyll              Stambaugh Mi           1:10.14              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Jackson, Ke'Andre            Discovery Ac           1:01.57    1         
  2 Williams, Isiah              Kathleen Middle        1:02.47              
  3 Brown, Xavier                Stambaugh Mi           1:04.15              
  4 Williams, Jaden              Lakeland Hig           1:04.57              
  5 Parades, Brian               Dundee Ridge           1:13.98              
  6 Williams, Larry              Denison MS             1:24.97              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 O'Neal, Naderin              McLaughlin M           1:00.42    4         
  2 Kirkland, Adrian             Jewett Academy         1:00.60    3         
  3 Carter, Omega                Discovery Ac           1:11.60              
  4 Vitale, Brayton              McLaughlin M           1:11.91              
  5 Uribe, Ivan                  Jewett Academy         1:22.02              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Denson, Terrance             Lakeland Hig             55.92   2  10      
  2 Antoine, JuJu                Denison MS               55.93   2   8      
  3 Ortega, Armando              Daniel Jenki             58.90   1   6      
  4 Henderson, Dejuan            Denison MS               59.35   2   5      
  5 O'Neal, Naderin              McLaughlin M           1:00.42   4   4      
  6 Kirkland, Adrian             Jewett Academy         1:00.60   4   3      
  7 Vargas, Gilbert              Bartow Middl           1:01.49   1   2      
  8 Jackson, Ke'Andre            Discovery Ac           1:01.57   3   1      
  9 Haynes, Ethan                Discovery Ac           1:01.83   1          
 10 Roper, Gabriel               McLaughlin M           1:01.93   1          
 11 Williams, Isiah              Kathleen Middle        1:02.47   3          
 12 Mirtil, Guito                Berkley Acce           1:03.14   1          
 13 Brown, Xavier                Stambaugh Mi           1:04.15   3          
 14 Williams, Jaden              Lakeland Hig           1:04.57   3          
 15 Wells, Michael               Bartow Middl           1:05.48   2          
 16 Montero, Ethan               Dundee Ridge           1:06.60   2          
 17 McClain, Isaac               Daniel Jenki           1:08.29   1          
 18 Webster, Dorian              Stambaugh Mi           1:08.65   1          
 19 Lehning, Jacob               Jewett Academy         1:09.00   1          
 20 Boston, Kendyll              Stambaugh Mi           1:10.14   2          
 21 Carter, Omega                Discovery Ac           1:11.60   4          
 22 Vitale, Brayton              McLaughlin M           1:11.91   4          
 23 Parades, Brian               Dundee Ridge           1:13.98   3          
 24 Uribe, Ivan                  Jewett Academy         1:22.02   4          
 25 Williams, Larry              Denison MS             1:24.97   3          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Highlands Middle   37        2) McLaughlin Middle & Fine   23
    3) Denison MS                  22        4) Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch  14
    5) Kathleen Middle School       5        6) Berkley Accelerated Middl   4
    7) Jewett Academy               3        7) Dundee Ridge Middle Schoo   3
    9) Bartow Middle School         2        9) Discovery Academy Middle    2
    9) Stambaugh Middle School      2