BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 9:16 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jewett Academy  'A'                                   53.81   10         
     1) Handford, Ca'Miele              2) Jenty, La'Maria                   
     3) Smith, Brooke                   4) Burrows, Kyndall                  
  2 Lakeland Highlands Middle Scho  'A'                   55.71    8         
     1) Reynolds, Janeese               2) Abnathy, Merica                   
     3) Alvarez, Aryanna                4) Thompson, Tamara                  
  3 Denison MS  'A'                                       55.78    6         
     1) Williams, Key                   2) Hamilton, Destiney                
     3) Collins, Chavionne              4) McCombs, Niyah                    
  4 Dundee Ridge Middle School  'A'                       59.19    5         
     1) Deyant, Saramide                2) Gilberry, Brandy                  
     3) Sainthil-Lopez, Ellena          4) Jenkins, JoaQuilya                
  5 Discovery Academy Middle Schoo  'A'                 1:00.30    4         
     1) Ramos, Destine                  2) Freeman, Jermiara                 
     3) Grooms, Ajaida                  4) Reliford, Arianna                 
 -- Stambaugh Middle School  'A'                            DNF              
     1) Webster, Dominique              2) Bain, Burluschlard                
     3) Stokes, Ashari                  4) Tillman, Saniyah                  
 -- McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts  'A'                      DNF              
     1) Henry, Shania                   2) Sims, Vanielle                    
     3) Winston, Zahrya                 4) Baker, Arieyle                    
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Jewett Academy              40        2) Denison MS                 23
    3) Bartow Middle School        16        4) Lakeland Highlands Middle  15
    5) McLaughlin Middle & Fine A  14        6) Dundee Ridge Middle Schoo  13
    7) Discovery Academy Middle S  12        8) Stambaugh Middle School    11
    9) Daniel Jenkins Middle Scho   4       10) Kathleen Middle School      2