BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 9:52 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Tillman, Saniyah             Stambaugh Mi             25.95   10         
  2 Augustin, Victoria           Jewett Academy           28.01    6         
  3 Jenkins, JoaQuilya           Dundee Ridge             29.35    2         
  4 Hamilton, Destiney           Denison MS               30.59              
  5 Hodge, Heaven                McLaughlin M             31.80              
  6 Freeman, Jermiara            Discovery Ac             31.88              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Collins, Chavionne           Denison MS               28.87    3         
  2 Ladler, Jayda                Lakeland Hig             30.98              
  3 Stokes, Ashari               Stambaugh Mi             32.28              
  4 Alfred, Karimah              Stambaugh Mi             33.04              
  5 Lopez, Chloe                 Dundee Ridge             33.50              
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Antonia       Daniel Jenki             35.44              
  7 Blackman, Taniya             Bartow Middl             36.07              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Winston, Zahrya              McLaughlin M             28.60    5         
  2 Chervbin, Shainya            Dundee Ridge             30.18              
  3 Bickers, Jada                Bartow Middl             30.45              
  4 Grooms, Ajaida               Discovery Ac             30.90              
  5 Billo, Nadia                 Jewett Academy           32.78              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Handford, Ca'Miele           Jewett Academy           27.99    8         
  2 McCombs, Niyah               Denison MS               28.81    4         
  3 Elston, Anayah               Kathleen Middle          29.37    1         
  4 Abnathy, Merica              Lakeland Hig             30.05              
  5 Jackson, Tennesia            McLaughlin M             30.13              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tillman, Saniyah             Stambaugh Mi             25.95   1  10      
  2 Handford, Ca'Miele           Jewett Academy           27.99   4   8      
  3 Augustin, Victoria           Jewett Academy           28.01   1   6      
  4 Winston, Zahrya              McLaughlin M             28.60   3   5      
  5 McCombs, Niyah               Denison MS               28.81   4   4      
  6 Collins, Chavionne           Denison MS               28.87   2   3      
  7 Jenkins, JoaQuilya           Dundee Ridge             29.35   1   2      
  8 Elston, Anayah               Kathleen Middle          29.37   4   1      
  9 Abnathy, Merica              Lakeland Hig             30.05   4          
 10 Jackson, Tennesia            McLaughlin M             30.13   4          
 11 Chervbin, Shainya            Dundee Ridge             30.18   3          
 12 Bickers, Jada                Bartow Middl             30.45   3          
 13 Hamilton, Destiney           Denison MS               30.59   1          
 14 Grooms, Ajaida               Discovery Ac             30.90   3          
 15 Ladler, Jayda                Lakeland Hig             30.98   2          
 16 Hodge, Heaven                McLaughlin M             31.80   1          
 17 Freeman, Jermiara            Discovery Ac             31.88   1          
 18 Stokes, Ashari               Stambaugh Mi             32.28   2          
 19 Billo, Nadia                 Jewett Academy           32.78   3          
 20 Alfred, Karimah              Stambaugh Mi             33.04   2          
 21 Lopez, Chloe                 Dundee Ridge             33.50   2          
 22 Jean-Baptiste, Antonia       Daniel Jenki             35.44   2          
 23 Blackman, Taniya             Bartow Middl             36.07   2          
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Jewett Academy              66        2) Denison MS                 48
    3) McLaughlin Middle & Fine A  29        3) Bartow Middle School       29
    5) Discovery Academy Middle S  24        5) Lakeland Highlands Middle  24
    7) Stambaugh Middle School     22        8) Dundee Ridge Middle Schoo  18
    9) Daniel Jenkins Middle Scho   4       10) Kathleen Middle School      3