BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    5/21/2016 - 9:57 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Bowman, Demarkcus            Lakeland Hig             24.91    5         
  2 Mirtil, Guito                Berkley Acce             28.39              
  3 Williams, Jaden              Lakeland Hig             29.34              
  4 King, Dylan                  Bartow Middl             29.45              
  5 Webster, Dorian              Stambaugh Mi             30.29              
  6 Harris, Desean               Jewett Academy           30.78              
  7 Bickers, Jatorey             Bartow Middl             31.14              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Williams, Roger              McLaughlin M             24.16    8         
  2 Williams, Shemar             Stambaugh Mi             26.86    1         
  3 Bowen, Malachi               Dundee Ridge             27.87              
  4 Brown, Courtney              Denison MS               28.12              
  5 Barnett, Alex                Discovery Ac             29.15              
  6 Ford, Ryan                   McLaughlin M             29.96              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Rudolph, Jaden               Lakeland Hig             24.09   10         
  2 Elder, Montarious            Denison MS               24.33    6         
  3 Coleman, Jymon               Dundee Ridge             25.35    4         
  4 Joshway, Caleb               Berkley Acce             27.60              
  5 Schofield, Eric              Bartow Middl             27.82              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Anderson, Quentavian         McLaughlin M             25.36    3         
  2 Elliot, Devon                Denison MS               25.46    2         
  3 Smith, Marquise              Kathleen Middle          27.17              
  4 Brown, Xavier                Stambaugh Mi             28.68              
  5 Sandcroft, Jackari           Jewett Academy           28.99              
  6 Parades, Brian               Dundee Ridge             33.97              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rudolph, Jaden               Lakeland Hig             24.09   3  10      
  2 Williams, Roger              McLaughlin M             24.16   2   8      
  3 Elder, Montarious            Denison MS               24.33   3   6      
  4 Bowman, Demarkcus            Lakeland Hig             24.91   1   5      
  5 Coleman, Jymon               Dundee Ridge             25.35   3   4      
  6 Anderson, Quentavian         McLaughlin M             25.36   4   3      
  7 Elliot, Devon                Denison MS               25.46   4   2      
  8 Williams, Shemar             Stambaugh Mi             26.86   2   1      
  9 Smith, Marquise              Kathleen Middle          27.17   4          
 10 Joshway, Caleb               Berkley Acce             27.60   3          
 11 Schofield, Eric              Bartow Middl             27.82   3          
 12 Bowen, Malachi               Dundee Ridge             27.87   2          
 13 Brown, Courtney              Denison MS               28.12   2          
 14 Mirtil, Guito                Berkley Acce             28.39   1          
 15 Brown, Xavier                Stambaugh Mi             28.68   4          
 16 Sandcroft, Jackari           Jewett Academy           28.99   4          
 17 Barnett, Alex                Discovery Ac             29.15   2          
 18 Williams, Jaden              Lakeland Hig             29.34   1          
 19 King, Dylan                  Bartow Middl             29.45   1          
 20 Ford, Ryan                   McLaughlin M             29.96   2          
 21 Webster, Dorian              Stambaugh Mi             30.29   1          
 22 Harris, Desean               Jewett Academy           30.78   1          
 23 Bickers, Jatorey             Bartow Middl             31.14   1          
 24 Parades, Brian               Dundee Ridge             33.97   4          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Highlands Middle   73        2) McLaughlin Middle & Fine   44
    3) Denison MS                  43        4) Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch  18
    5) Discovery Academy Middle S  12        6) Stambaugh Middle School     8
    6) Bartow Middle School         8        8) Kathleen Middle School      7
    8) Dundee Ridge Middle School   7       10) Jewett Academy              6
   11) Berkley Accelerated Middle   5