BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 10:17 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bartow Middle School  'A'                           4:52.15   10         
     1) Sanchez, Juliet                 2) Pitts, Zaria                      
     3) Bickers, Jada                   4) Ruiz, Alicia                      
  2 Discovery Academy Middle Schoo  'A'                 4:55.85    8         
     1) Madrid, Camilla                 2) Nicholas-Patterson, Sylvia        
     3) Ivy, Sade                       4) Jefferson, Amari                  
  3 Denison MS  'A'                                     5:05.70    6         
     1) Wright, Taryn                   2) Williams, Key                     
     3) Destine, Marie                  4) Solomon, Briana                   
  4 Jewett Academy  'A'                                 5:13.58    5         
     1) Pritchard, Arianna              2) Well, Jadasia                     
     3) Leavens, Olivia                 4) Thomas, Tyra                      
  5 McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts  'A'                  5:16.45    4         
     1) Hodge, Heaven                   2) Madina, Lilliana                  
     3) Rivers, A'Niya                  4) Cherry, Amirah                    
  6 Lakeland Highlands Middle Scho  'A'                 5:30.60    3         
     1) Young, Taryn                    2) Stevens, Brooke                   
     3) Tateishi, Erica                 4) Rodrigues, Brianna                
  7 Stambaugh Middle School  'A'                        5:35.13    2         
     1) Colon, Hailey                   2) Wortman, Megan                    
     3) Guerrero, Hannia                4) Webster, Dominique                
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Jewett Academy              71        2) Denison MS                 54
    3) Bartow Middle School        39        4) McLaughlin Middle & Fine   33
    5) Discovery Academy Middle S  32        6) Lakeland Highlands Middle  27
    7) Stambaugh Middle School     24        8) Dundee Ridge Middle Schoo  18
    9) Daniel Jenkins Middle Scho   4       10) Kathleen Middle School      3