BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 10:25 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts  'A'                  2:07.03   10         
     1) Henry, Shania                   2) Sims, Vanielle                    
     3) Baker, Arieyle                  4) Lauderdale, Amya                  
  2 Jewett Academy  'A'                                 2:09.78    8         
     1) Handford, Ca'Miele              2) Smith, Brooke                     
     3) Burrows, Kyndall                4) Pamasa, Jaeda                     
  3 Lakeland Highlands Middle Scho  'A'                 2:12.42    6         
     1) Ladler, Jayda                   2) Lacey, Shyanne                    
     3) Reynolds, Janeese               4) Abnathy, Merica                   
  4 Denison MS  'A'                                     2:23.36    5         
     1) Sims, Amber                     2) Hawkins, Travell                  
     3) Mathurin, Jini                  4) Wright, Taryn                     
  5 Discovery Academy Middle Schoo  'A'                 2:25.70    4         
     1) Joseph, Jessica                 2) Freeman, Jermiara                 
     3) Grooms, Ajaida                  4) Solis, Jennet                     
  6 Dundee Ridge Middle School  'A'                     2:26.21    3         
     1) Sainthil-Lopez, Ellena          2) Ruis, Kaleigh                     
     3) Lopez, Chloe                    4) Silva, Maria                      
  7 Stambaugh Middle School  'A'                        2:31.16    2         
     1) Martinez, Florence              2) Colon, Hailey                     
     3) Webster, Dominique              4) Guerrero, Hannia                  
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Jewett Academy              79        2) Denison MS                 59
    3) McLaughlin Middle & Fine A  43        4) Bartow Middle School       39
    5) Discovery Academy Middle S  36        6) Lakeland Highlands Middle  33
    7) Stambaugh Middle School     26        8) Dundee Ridge Middle Schoo  21
    9) Daniel Jenkins Middle Scho   4       10) Kathleen Middle School      3