BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   5/21/2016 - 10:34 AM
              Polk County Middle School Track Meet - 5/21/2016               
                       Winter Haven High School Track                        
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bartow Middle School  'A'                           1:50.25   10         
     1) Giles, Kalib                    2) Seay, Arron                       
     3) Murrillo, Ulises                4) Luna, Angel                       
  2 Daniel Jenkins Middle School  'A'                   1:52.38    8         
     1) McClain, Isaiah                 2) Jimenez, Dalton                   
     3) Merluzzi, Anthony               4) Ortega, Armando                   
  3 Stambaugh Middle School  'A'                        1:54.76    6         
     1) Mosley, Jeremiah                2) Williams, Shemar                  
     3) Stokes, Shyeim                  4) Stokes, Jaelen                    
  4 Lakeland Highlands Middle Scho  'A'                 1:55.51    5         
     1) Martin, Xavier                  2) Peterson, Antwan                  
     3) Williams, Tyson                 4) Denson, Terrance                  
  5 Denison MS  'A'                                     1:55.62    4         
     1) Alls, Anthony                   2) Pinot, Vincent                    
     3) Antoine, JuJu                   4) Henderson, Dejuan                 
  6 Discovery Academy Middle Schoo  'A'                 2:01.98    3         
     1) Simonsen, Logan                 2) Barnett, Alex                     
     3) Ingram, Brandon                 4) Jackson, Ke'Andre                 
  7 Jewett Academy  'A'                                 2:04.66    2         
     1) Ingram, Toriano                 2) Harris, Desean                    
     3) Lehning, Jacob                  4) Kirkland, Adrian                  
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Lakeland Highlands Middle   81        2) Denison MS                 57
    3) McLaughlin Middle & Fine A  52        4) Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch  28
    5) Bartow Middle School        24        6) Stambaugh Middle School    19
    6) Discovery Academy Middle S  19        8) Jewett Academy              8
    9) Kathleen Middle School       7        9) Dundee Ridge Middle Schoo   7
   11) Berkley Accelerated Middle   5