BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 9:23 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Kymora White              08 Manatee Must           1:19.82    
  2 Sophia Hodges             08 Westchase Cheetahs     1:22.83    
  3 Amiah Wilson              08 Empire Athletics       1:25.22    
  4 Jayla Barnes              08 Manatee Must           1:30.16    
  5 Shakhloe Meeks            08 Blazing Stars          1:34.74    
  6 Gianna Ojeda              08 Central Flor           1:41.31    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Naima Clarke-Harvey       08 Tru' Speed             1:10.65    
  2 Emyjae Austin             08 Awesome Aust           1:11.85    
  3 Talisse Patterson         08 The Gainesvi           1:13.83    
  4 Kelis Sims                08 727 Youth Tr           1:14.85    
  5 Jehzaria Middleton        08 Blazing Stars          1:14.93    
  6 Reeyona Johnson           08 Empire Athletics       1:16.75    
  7 Tionna Wilkinson          08 The Gainesvi           1:18.12    
  8 Jayla Waters              08 Running For Christ     1:20.21    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Naima Clarke-Harvey       08 Tru' Speed             1:10.65   2
  2 Emyjae Austin             08 Awesome Aust           1:11.85   2
  3 Talisse Patterson         08 The Gainesvi           1:13.83   2
  4 Kelis Sims                08 727 Youth Tr           1:14.85   2
  5 Jehzaria Middleton        08 Blazing Stars          1:14.93   2
  6 Reeyona Johnson           08 Empire Athletics       1:16.75   2
  7 Tionna Wilkinson          08 The Gainesvi           1:18.12   2
  8 Kymora White              08 Manatee Must           1:19.82   1
  9 Jayla Waters              08 Running For Christ     1:20.21   2
 10 Sophia Hodges             08 Westchase Cheetahs     1:22.83   1
 11 Amiah Wilson              08 Empire Athletics       1:25.22   1
 12 Jayla Barnes              08 Manatee Must           1:30.16   1
 13 Shakhloe Meeks            08 Blazing Stars          1:34.74   1
 14 Gianna Ojeda              08 Central Flor           1:41.31   1