BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 9:35 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 42  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Nathan Hibbert            07 Trailblazers           1:10.87    
  2 Bryce Hankins             07 Blazing Stars          1:11.23    
  3 Gevon Powell              07 Jus' Ryde Tr           1:12.53    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Chauncey Kennon           07 Air5 Track & Field     1:02.43    
  2 Lawrence Curry            07 Endurers 4 Christ      1:02.61    
  3 Cortaryious Jones         07 Dare To Soar           1:06.14    
  4 Karl Buckle Jr.           07 North Port A           1:06.50    
  5 Karaijus Hayes            07 Amp Athletic           1:08.00    
  6 Grant Freelove Jr.        07 Florida Elit           1:08.09    
  7 Cedric Mccloud Jr         07 Blazing Stars          1:08.31    
  8 Lamichael Murry           07 Need4Speed             1:09.16    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Chauncey Kennon           07 Air5 Track & Field     1:02.43   2
  2 Lawrence Curry            07 Endurers 4 Christ      1:02.61   2
  3 Cortaryious Jones         07 Dare To Soar           1:06.14   2
  4 Karl Buckle Jr.           07 North Port A           1:06.50   2
  5 Karaijus Hayes            07 Amp Athletic           1:08.00   2
  6 Grant Freelove Jr.        07 Florida Elit           1:08.09   2
  7 Cedric Mccloud Jr         07 Blazing Stars          1:08.31   2
  8 Lamichael Murry           07 Need4Speed             1:09.16   2
  9 Nathan Hibbert            07 Trailblazers           1:10.87   1
 10 Bryce Hankins             07 Blazing Stars          1:11.23   1
 11 Gevon Powell              07 Jus' Ryde Tr           1:12.53   1