BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 9:54 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Makala Davis              05 Dare To Soar           1:14.42    
  2 Tanaysia Talkovic         05 Amp Athletic           1:17.26    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Anabella Hernandez        05 Trailblazers           1:09.39    
  2 Raquelle Walker           05 Blazing Stars          1:09.80    
  3 Jordon Norwood            05 Empire Athletics       1:10.13    
  4 Gabrielle Carter          05 Central Flor           1:11.29    
  5 Daisha Alls               05 Elite Track            1:13.46    
  6 Ryla Bryant               05 Perseverance           1:15.53    
  7 Jaziell Gray              05 Evolution Sp           1:18.03    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Serenity Brazell          05 Unattached               59.11    
  2 Jozelyn English           05 Florida Expr           1:03.75    
  3 Chevelle Archer           05 Florida Elit           1:05.58    
  4 Daria Joshway             05 Running For Christ     1:06.24    
  5 Breanna Whitlock          05 Evolution Sp           1:06.46    
  6 Esperanza France          05 Endurers 4 Christ      1:06.63    
  7 Tyja Beans                05 Florida East           1:10.36    
  8 Gia-Marie Tims            05 Pure Athletics Ntc     1:10.45    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Serenity Brazell          05 Unattached               59.11   3
  2 Jozelyn English           05 Florida Expr           1:03.75   3
  3 Chevelle Archer           05 Florida Elit           1:05.58   3
  4 Daria Joshway             05 Running For Christ     1:06.24   3
  5 Breanna Whitlock          05 Evolution Sp           1:06.46   3
  6 Esperanza France          05 Endurers 4 Christ      1:06.63   3
  7 Anabella Hernandez        05 Trailblazers           1:09.39   2
  8 Raquelle Walker           05 Blazing Stars          1:09.80   2
  9 Jordon Norwood            05 Empire Athletics       1:10.13   2
 10 Tyja Beans                05 Florida East           1:10.36   3
 11 Gia-Marie Tims            05 Pure Athletics Ntc     1:10.45   3
 12 Gabrielle Carter          05 Central Flor           1:11.29   2
 13 Daisha Alls               05 Elite Track            1:13.46   2
 14 Makala Davis              05 Dare To Soar           1:14.42   1
 15 Ryla Bryant               05 Perseverance           1:15.53   2
 16 Tanaysia Talkovic         05 Amp Athletic           1:17.26   1
 17 Jaziell Gray              05 Evolution Sp           1:18.03   2