BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 9:57 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Delanoe Trent             05 Blazing Stars          1:04.80    
  2 Maulik Edwards            05 The Gainesvi           1:06.51    
  3 Sebastian Oyegun          05 Evolution Sp           1:07.06    
  4 Davion White              05 Running For Christ     1:08.73    
  5 Tavarus Pitts             05 Dare To Soar           1:09.84    
  6 Camden Allen              05 Westchase Cheetahs     1:12.21    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Peak Perform             55.20    
  2 Nathaniel Gates           05 Florida Expr           1:00.38    
  3 Elijah Leatherwood        05 Perseverance           1:01.08    
  4 Oshae Clarke              05 Empire Athletics       1:02.57    
  5 Syhion Washington         05 Evolution Sp           1:02.88    
  6 Roy Burchett              05 Florida Expr           1:03.13    
  7 Alfred Smothers           05 Running For Christ     1:05.81    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Jaren Hamilton            05 Peak Perform             55.20   2
  2 Nathaniel Gates           05 Florida Expr           1:00.38   2
  3 Elijah Leatherwood        05 Perseverance           1:01.08   2
  4 Oshae Clarke              05 Empire Athletics       1:02.57   2
  5 Syhion Washington         05 Evolution Sp           1:02.88   2
  6 Roy Burchett              05 Florida Expr           1:03.13   2
  7 Delanoe Trent             05 Blazing Stars          1:04.80   1
  8 Alfred Smothers           05 Running For Christ     1:05.81   2
  9 Maulik Edwards            05 The Gainesvi           1:06.51   1
 10 Sebastian Oyegun          05 Evolution Sp           1:07.06   1
 11 Davion White              05 Running For Christ     1:08.73   1
 12 Tavarus Pitts             05 Dare To Soar           1:09.84   1
 13 Camden Allen              05 Westchase Cheetahs     1:12.21   1