BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 10:17 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Joaquilya Jackson         03 Running For Christ     1:06.22    
  2 Jillian Kay               03 North Centra           1:07.91    
  3 Honesty Bartley           03 Perseverance           1:20.37    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Amari Jackson             03 Empire Athletics       1:07.67    
  2 Amira Ali                 03 Evolution Sp           1:08.81    
  3 Brooke Smith              03 Running For Christ     1:11.83    
  4 Jadasia Wells             03 Running For Christ     1:14.16    
  5 Terriana Edwards          03 Evolution Sp           1:14.87    
  6 Kamorri Hill              03 Amp Athletic           1:27.87    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Saraiah Walkes            03 Amp Athletic             57.60    
  2 Ranecia Brown             03 Unattached             1:01.58    
  3 Brianna Flake             03 Unattached             1:01.87    
  4 Azaria White              03 Need4Speed             1:04.39    
  5 Ashari Beauford           03 Evolution Sp           1:05.91    
  6 Da'Shinik Bryant          03 Perseverance           1:07.70    
  7 Madison Gordon            03 Evolution Sp           1:07.88    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Saraiah Walkes            03 Amp Athletic             57.60   3
  2 Ranecia Brown             03 Unattached             1:01.58   3
  3 Brianna Flake             03 Unattached             1:01.87   3
  4 Azaria White              03 Need4Speed             1:04.39   3
  5 Ashari Beauford           03 Evolution Sp           1:05.91   3
  6 Joaquilya Jackson         03 Running For Christ     1:06.22   1
  7 Amari Jackson             03 Empire Athletics       1:07.67   2
  8 Da'Shinik Bryant          03 Perseverance           1:07.70   3
  9 Madison Gordon            03 Evolution Sp           1:07.88   3
 10 Jillian Kay               03 North Centra           1:07.91   1
 11 Amira Ali                 03 Evolution Sp           1:08.81   2
 12 Brooke Smith              03 Running For Christ     1:11.83   2
 13 Jadasia Wells             03 Running For Christ     1:14.16   2
 14 Terriana Edwards          03 Evolution Sp           1:14.87   2
 15 Honesty Bartley           03 Perseverance           1:20.37   1
 16 Kamorri Hill              03 Amp Athletic           1:27.87   2