BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 10:21 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 50  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Quaze'Vyon Johnson        03 Running For Christ       57.68    
  2 Essmal Reed               03 Jus' Ryde Tr             58.81    
  3 Alvin Adderly             03 Take Flight              59.22    
  4 Jason Clarke              03 Endurers 4 Christ        59.53    
  5 Allen Vil                 03 Air5 Track & Field     1:00.57    
  6 Makhi Smothers            03 Running For Christ     1:07.04    
  7 Joel Erby                 03 Manatee Must           1:08.91    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Markevus Jackson          03 Empire Athletics         51.10    
  2 Jaydyn Govia              03 Florida Elit             52.55    
  3 Caleb Joshway             03 Running For Christ       54.75    
  4 Warren Wilson             03 The Gainesvi             55.11    
  5 Anthony Alls              03 Elite Track              56.95    
  6 Gavin Bendross            03 Jus' Ryde Tr             57.88    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Markevus Jackson          03 Empire Athletics         51.10   2
  2 Jaydyn Govia              03 Florida Elit             52.55   2
  3 Caleb Joshway             03 Running For Christ       54.75   2
  4 Warren Wilson             03 The Gainesvi             55.11   2
  5 Anthony Alls              03 Elite Track              56.95   2
  6 Quaze'Vyon Johnson        03 Running For Christ       57.68   1
  7 Gavin Bendross            03 Jus' Ryde Tr             57.88   2
  8 Essmal Reed               03 Jus' Ryde Tr             58.81   1
  9 Alvin Adderly             03 Take Flight              59.22   1
 10 Jason Clarke              03 Endurers 4 Christ        59.53   1
 11 Allen Vil                 03 Air5 Track & Field     1:00.57   1
 12 Makhi Smothers            03 Running For Christ     1:07.04   1
 13 Joel Erby                 03 Manatee Must           1:08.91   1