BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 10:32 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Miracle Tillman           02 Evolution Sp           1:03.74    
  2 Haylee Gamble             02 Florida East           1:05.41    
  3 Aja Jamison               01 Central Flor           1:06.73    
  4 Jordan Evans              01 Manatee Must           1:08.59    
  5 Amaya Lauderdale          02 Running For Christ     1:08.86    
  6 Breyanna Chambliss        02 727 Youth Tr           1:09.60    
  7 Stacry Pierre             02 Evolution Sp           1:10.74    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Kanya Smith               02 Tru' Speed             1:03.35    
  2 Alyssa Mark               02 Need4Speed             1:03.82    
  3 Jadashia Catlin           02 Next Level Elites      1:05.38    
  4 Aryanna Alvarez           02 Mpowered Ath           1:06.03    
  5 Tiana Morales             02 Charger Elite          1:06.97    
  6 Keturah Laurore           01 Mpowered Ath           1:07.14    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Saniyah Tillman           02 Running For Christ       55.91    
  2 Jahnile Registre          02 Florida Elit             56.26    
  3 Hannah Douglas            02 Evolution Sp           1:00.34    
  4 Khadayjha Smith           01 Tru' Speed             1:01.24    
  5 Tytiana Wilson            02 727 Youth Tr           1:01.66    
  6 Shamyra Wheeler           02 Amp Athletic           1:02.88    
  7 Jordyn Showers            02 727 Youth Tr           1:03.23    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Saniyah Tillman           02 Running For Christ       55.91   3
  2 Jahnile Registre          02 Florida Elit             56.26   3
  3 Hannah Douglas            02 Evolution Sp           1:00.34   3
  4 Khadayjha Smith           01 Tru' Speed             1:01.24   3
  5 Tytiana Wilson            02 727 Youth Tr           1:01.66   3
  6 Shamyra Wheeler           02 Amp Athletic           1:02.88   3
  7 Jordyn Showers            02 727 Youth Tr           1:03.23   3
  8 Kanya Smith               02 Tru' Speed             1:03.35   2
  9 Miracle Tillman           02 Evolution Sp           1:03.74   1
 10 Alyssa Mark               02 Need4Speed             1:03.82   2
 11 Jadashia Catlin           02 Next Level Elites      1:05.38   2
 12 Haylee Gamble             02 Florida East           1:05.41   1
 13 Aryanna Alvarez           02 Mpowered Ath           1:06.03   2
 14 Aja Jamison               01 Central Flor           1:06.73   1
 15 Tiana Morales             02 Charger Elite          1:06.97   2
 16 Keturah Laurore           01 Mpowered Ath           1:07.14   2
 17 Jordan Evans              01 Manatee Must           1:08.59   1
 18 Amaya Lauderdale          02 Running For Christ     1:08.86   1
 19 Breyanna Chambliss        02 727 Youth Tr           1:09.60   1
 20 Stacry Pierre             02 Evolution Sp           1:10.74   1