BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 10:41 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Dalton Kiella             01 Tri County Elite         56.11    
  2 Tylee Ford                02 Deland Light           1:00.28    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Miviel Quiros             01 Osceola Velo             55.60    
  2 Keandre Jackson           02 Elite Track              55.63    
  3 Yaphett Bolden            01 727 Youth Tr             55.83    
  4 Matthew Bush              02 Mpowered Ath             56.91    
  5 Joshwa Jerelds            01 Florida Elit             57.59    
  6 Edino Taylor              01 Elite Track              59.68    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Ryan Ringer               01 Unattached               50.74    
  2 Maurice Booker            01 Need4Speed               51.88    
  3 Terrance Denson           01 Incredibles              52.39    
  4 Jameire Hayes             01 Amp Athletic             52.60    
  5 Branden Young             01 Florida Elit             54.02    
  6 Nicolas Lende             02 Running Tige             54.11    
  7 Ja'Quan Mccants           01 Wildwood Pre             55.00    
  8 Jaelen Stokes             02 Running For Christ     1:04.88    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Ryan Ringer               01 Unattached               50.74   3
  2 Maurice Booker            01 Need4Speed               51.88   3
  3 Terrance Denson           01 Incredibles              52.39   3
  4 Jameire Hayes             01 Amp Athletic             52.60   3
  5 Branden Young             01 Florida Elit             54.02   3
  6 Nicolas Lende             02 Running Tige             54.11   3
  7 Ja'Quan Mccants           01 Wildwood Pre             55.00   3
  8 Miviel Quiros             01 Osceola Velo             55.60   2
  9 Keandre Jackson           02 Elite Track              55.63   2
 10 Yaphett Bolden            01 727 Youth Tr             55.83   2
 11 Dalton Kiella             01 Tri County Elite         56.11   1
 12 Matthew Bush              02 Mpowered Ath             56.91   2
 13 Joshwa Jerelds            01 Florida Elit             57.59   2
 14 Edino Taylor              01 Elite Track              59.68   2
 15 Tylee Ford                02 Deland Light           1:00.28   1
 16 Jaelen Stokes             02 Running For Christ     1:04.88   3