BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 10:41 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Kaleah Florence           99 F.A.M. Track Club      1:01.33    
  2 Michelle Surin            00 Central Flor           1:09.29    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Charneycar Casimir        99 Amp Athletic             59.48    
  2 Jasmine Williams          00 Amp Athletic             59.74    
  3 Sabrina Sclater           99 Mpowered Ath           1:00.65    
  4 Nicquel James             99 Unattached             1:03.61    
  5 Cor'Daicya Manuel         00 Perseverance           1:04.06    
  6 Lashonta Joe              00 Running For Christ     1:05.56    
  7 Kya Williams              00 Florida East           1:11.70    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Charneycar Casimir        99 Amp Athletic             59.48   2
  2 Jasmine Williams          00 Amp Athletic             59.74   2
  3 Sabrina Sclater           99 Mpowered Ath           1:00.65   2
  4 Kaleah Florence           99 F.A.M. Track Club      1:01.33   1
  5 Nicquel James             99 Unattached             1:03.61   2
  6 Cor'Daicya Manuel         00 Perseverance           1:04.06   2
  7 Lashonta Joe              00 Running For Christ     1:05.56   2
  8 Michelle Surin            00 Central Flor           1:09.29   1
  9 Kya Williams              00 Florida East           1:11.70   2