BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 10:50 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Jacorey Hartman           00 Team Lightning           53.95    
  2 Antonio Martin            00 Perseverance             55.95    
  3 Frank Godbold             99 Trailblazers             57.19    
  4 Jaylon Pressley           00 Florida East             57.27    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Delvon Wright             99 Mpowered Ath             52.20    
  2 Andrew Carrera            00 Osceola Velo             52.61    
  3 Terrance Sessoms          99 Unattached               53.01    
  4 Jon-Shea Reed             99 Tri County Elite         53.15    
  5 Besean Ford               00 Deland Light             53.59    
  6 Quinton Mcgirth           99 F.A.M. Track Club        53.61    
  7 Tyler Schooler            00 Space Coast              53.82    
  8 David Gonzalez            00 Central Flor             53.90    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Canedeus Walden           98 Jus' Ryde Tr             50.67    
  2 Marcus Guy                00 Unattached               50.69    
  3 Elijah Hughes             98 Running For Christ       51.30    
  4 Omar Sabur                99 Amp Athletic             51.48    
  5 Jordan Woodbine           00 Unattached               51.82    
  6 Ricardo Watson III        98 Bita                     52.08    
  7 Corian Brown              00 Amp Athletic             53.27    
  8 Meshar Rodgers            99 Florida Elit             53.57    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Canedeus Walden           98 Jus' Ryde Tr             50.67   3
  2 Marcus Guy                00 Unattached               50.69   3
  3 Elijah Hughes             98 Running For Christ       51.30   3
  4 Omar Sabur                99 Amp Athletic             51.48   3
  5 Jordan Woodbine           00 Unattached               51.82   3
  6 Ricardo Watson III        98 Bita                     52.08   3
  7 Delvon Wright             99 Mpowered Ath             52.20   2
  8 Andrew Carrera            00 Osceola Velo             52.61   2
  9 Terrance Sessoms          99 Unattached               53.01   2
 10 Jon-Shea Reed             99 Tri County Elite         53.15   2
 11 Corian Brown              00 Amp Athletic             53.27   3
 12 Meshar Rodgers            99 Florida Elit             53.57   3
 13 Besean Ford               00 Deland Light             53.59   2
 14 Quinton Mcgirth           99 F.A.M. Track Club        53.61   2
 15 Tyler Schooler            00 Space Coast              53.82   2
 16 David Gonzalez            00 Central Flor             53.90   2
 17 Jacorey Hartman           00 Team Lightning           53.95   1
 18 Antonio Martin            00 Perseverance             55.95   1
 19 Frank Godbold             99 Trailblazers             57.19   1
 20 Jaylon Pressley           00 Florida East             57.27   1