BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 7:54 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1   471 Imari Thomas        09 Florida Expr             14.80Q  1
  2   843 Ibrahim Abdelsalam  09 Unattached               15.85Q  3
  3   302 Marvin Walker Jr    10 Deland Light             15.93Q  2
  4   692 Asahel Alce         09 Speed Academy            15.94Q  4
  5   335 Adrian Manley       09 Empire Athletics         14.85Q  1
  6   203 Jalani Thomas       09 Blazing Stars            15.94Q  3
  7   195 Brayden Hankins     09 Blazing Stars            15.99Q  2
  8   267 Tajae Greaves       09 Dare To Soar             16.13Q  4
  9   764 Ethan Campbell      09 Trailblazers             16.10   3
 10   796 Travion Blandin     09 Tri County Elite         16.25   2
 11   172 Julius Lewis        09 Bita                     16.32   1
 12   544 William Taylor      10 Mpowered Ath             16.66   3
 13   463 Charles Riley       09 Florida Elit             16.72   2
 14   193 George Dunn         09 Blazing Stars            16.86   3
 15   587 Emari Colter        09 Peak Perform             16.92   4
 16   540 Jace Farley         09 Mpowered Ath             16.98   2
 17   194 Tyson Gregg         09 Blazing Stars            17.10   4
 18   306 Jordan Riley        10 E.O.T.O. Elite           17.27   1
 19   241 Devin Perry         09 Central Flor             17.41   3
 20   330 Jayden Clarke       09 Empire Athletics         17.58   1
 21   329 Raphael Byrd        10 Empire Athletics         17.65   4
 22   866 Jemorra Monds Jr    09 V12 Athletics            17.84   4
 23   673 Aramys Nunez        09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             18.23   4
 24   336 Joshua Manley       11 Empire Athletics         18.58   3
 25   622 Kyle Harris         10 Prodigy Athl             18.72   2