BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 7:54 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1   290 Saleigh Simpson     08 Deland Light             14.75Q  2
  2   725 Talisse Patterson   08 The Gainesvi             15.29Q  3
  3   802 Naima Clarke-Harve  08 Tru' Speed               15.35Q  1
  4   262 Jayla Newton        08 Dare To Soar             15.61Q  4
  5   320 Reeyona Johnson     08 Empire Athletics         15.16Q  2
  6   183 Chasity Sellers     08 Blazing Stars            15.30Q  3
  7   637 Laryn Coleman       08 Running For Christ       15.76Q  1
  8   651 Jayla Waters        08 Running For Christ       16.11Q  4
  9   437 Ma'Niah Phillips    08 Florida Elit             15.61   2
 10   438 Giahnna Pringle     08 Florida Elit             15.62   3
 11   726 Tionna Wilkinson    08 The Gainesvi             15.94   3
 12   811 Kalia Bing          08 Unattached               16.09   1
 13   113 Kelis Sims          08 727 Youth Tr             16.28   2
 14   427 Zeniya Benjamin-Is  08 Florida Elit             16.29   2
 15   520 Mariia Mcneal       08 Manatee Must             16.33   2
 16   521 Kymora White        08 Manatee Must             16.40   4
 17   804 Laila Harris        08 Tru' Speed               17.15   3
 18   208 Ava Jones           08 Central Flor             17.18   3
 19   180 Shakhloe Meeks      08 Blazing Stars            17.47   4
 20   514 Jayla Barnes        08 Manatee Must             17.49   4
 21   724 Kiyanna Mccall      08 The Gainesvi             17.78   4