BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 2:25 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Joi Mckennon              05 Blazing Stars            13.47Q   
  2 Zion Allen                05 Blazing Stars            13.53Q   
  3 Shamia Allen              05 Deland Light             13.66q   
  4 Chevelle Archer           05 Florida Elit             13.67q   
  5 Nyla Riley                05 E.O.T.O. Elite           13.69    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shylah Tabon              05 Blazing Stars            13.50Q   
  2 Gia-Marie Tims            05 Pure Athletics Ntc       14.56Q   
  3 Gabrielle Carter          05 Central Flor             14.76    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ava Goff                  05 Polk County Express      13.65Q   
  2 Daisha Alls               05 Elite Track              14.64Q   
  3 Shakerra Reddicks         05 Central Flor             14.71    
  4 Amarah Hayes              05 Amp Athletic             15.28    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Joi Mckennon              05 Blazing Stars            13.47Q  1
  2 Shylah Tabon              05 Blazing Stars            13.50Q  2
  3 Ava Goff                  05 Polk County Express      13.65Q  3
  4 Zion Allen                05 Blazing Stars            13.53Q  1
  5 Gia-Marie Tims            05 Pure Athletics Ntc       14.56Q  2
  6 Daisha Alls               05 Elite Track              14.64Q  3
  7 Shamia Allen              05 Deland Light             13.66q  1
  8 Chevelle Archer           05 Florida Elit             13.67q  1
  9 Nyla Riley                05 E.O.T.O. Elite           13.69   1
 10 Shakerra Reddicks         05 Central Flor             14.71   3
 11 Gabrielle Carter          05 Central Flor             14.76   2
 12 Amarah Hayes              05 Amp Athletic             15.28   3