BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 7:54 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1   316 Tamari Davis        03 Empire Athletics         11.58Q  3
  2   153 Saraiah Walkes      03 Amp Athletic             11.97Q  2
  3   281 Cydney Wright       03 Daytona Express          12.30Q  4
  4   598 I'Asia Wilson       03 Perseverance             12.49Q  1
  5   568 Keaira Henderson    03 North Centra             12.22Q  3
  6   813 Ranecia Brown       03 Unattached               12.70Q  1
  7   294 Demetria Williams   03 Deland Light             12.71Q  4
  8   823 Keyara Hillery      03 Unattached               13.42Q  2
  9   130 Da'Lani Miller      03 Air5 Track & Field       12.82   1
 10   556 Azaria White        03 Need4Speed               12.83   4
 11   394 Klaudia Taylor      03 F.A.M. Track Club        13.23   1
 12   289 Darryiel Harris     03 Deland Light             13.47   2
 13   592 Da'Shinik Bryant    03 Perseverance             13.47   1
 14   610 Ajaida Groomes      03 Polk County Express      13.49   2
 15   567 Olga Go'Mez         03 North Centra             13.51   3
 16   518 Alexis Graham       03 Manatee Must             13.52   4
 17   641 Joaquilya Jackson   03 Running For Christ       13.59   3
 18   367 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             13.60   1
 19   612 Destiny Hamilton    03 Polk County Express      13.62   1
 20   110 Janiya Peterson     03 727 Youth Tr             13.84   2
 21   182 Mimi Robinson       03 Blazing Stars            14.18   3
 22   319 Amari Jackson       03 Empire Athletics         14.24   4
 23   652 Jadasia Wells       03 Running For Christ       14.32   4
 24   590 Alexia Alexandre    03 Perseverance             14.44   4