BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          6/24/2017 - 7:54 AM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1   814 Kyndell Burrows     02 Unattached               12.19Q  2
  2   370 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp             12.23Q  1
  3   650 Saniyah Tillman     02 Running For Christ       12.32Q  3
  4   554 Ja'Niyah Townsend   01 Need4Speed               12.50Q  1
  5   280 Camron Wright       01 Daytona Express          12.64Q  3
  5   821 Alaina Hall         01 Unattached               12.64Q  2
  7   566 D'Janai Bostic      02 North Centra             12.80q  2
  8   249 Alandi Jacobs       01 Charger Elite            13.01q  3
  9   807 Khadayjha Smith     01 Tru' Speed               13.12   1
 10   698 Angel Crawford      02 Take Flight              13.14   2
 11   318 Ca'Miele Handford   02 Empire Athletics         13.15   1
 12   142 Sierra Green        02 Amp Athletic             13.25   2
 13   516 Jordan Evans        01 Manatee Must             13.29   1
 14   250 Alani Jacobs        01 Charger Elite            13.32   3
 15   245 Emilie Edouard      01 Charger Elite            13.42   3
 16   440 Crystal Steward     02 Florida Elit             13.60   3
 17   806 Kanya Smith         02 Tru' Speed               13.68   1
 18   633 Angel Parks         02 Riverview Vipers         13.71   3
 19   713 Kayla Dawson        02 Team Lightning           13.96   1
 20   715 Madison Mookdasani  01 Team Lightning           14.08   2
 21   246 Pascale Gachette    01 Charger Elite            14.23   3