BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:20 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Asahel Alce               09 Speed Academy            32.74Q   
  2 Marvin Walker Jr          10 Deland Light             34.34Q   
  3 George Dunn               09 Blazing Stars            36.63    
  4 Aramys Nunez              09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             39.15    
  5 Callen Kitko              10 Empire Athletics         39.35    
  6 Jace Farley               09 Mpowered Ath             40.92    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jakye Francis             09 Dare To Soar             33.56Q   
  2 Tajae Greaves             09 Dare To Soar             34.05Q   
  3 Ethan Campbell            09 Trailblazers             34.80    
  4 Tyson Gregg               09 Blazing Stars            34.89    
  5 Mazhae Bennett            10 Westchase Cheetahs       37.07    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Imari Thomas              09 Florida Expr             31.33Q   
  2 Jalani Thomas             09 Blazing Stars            35.30Q   
  3 Jayden Clarke             09 Empire Athletics         36.09    
  4 William Taylor            10 Mpowered Ath             36.21    
  5 Jordan Riley              10 E.O.T.O. Elite           37.58    
  6 Angel Ford                10 Deland Light             41.34    
  7 Eli Colter                10 Peak Perform             43.49    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Adrian Manley             09 Empire Athletics         31.84Q   
  2 Brayden Hankins           09 Blazing Stars            34.18Q   
  3 Emari Colter              09 Peak Perform             35.93    
  4 Devin Perry               09 Central Flor             38.25    
  5 Raphael Byrd              10 Empire Athletics         38.43    
  6 Deion Jones               11 Deland Light             40.68    
  7 Joshua Manley             11 Empire Athletics         40.83    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Imari Thomas              09 Florida Expr             31.33Q  3
  2 Adrian Manley             09 Empire Athletics         31.84Q  4
  3 Asahel Alce               09 Speed Academy            32.74Q  1
  4 Jakye Francis             09 Dare To Soar             33.56Q  2
  5 Tajae Greaves             09 Dare To Soar             34.05Q  2
  6 Brayden Hankins           09 Blazing Stars            34.18Q  4
  7 Marvin Walker Jr          10 Deland Light             34.34Q  1
  8 Jalani Thomas             09 Blazing Stars            35.30Q  3
  9 Ethan Campbell            09 Trailblazers             34.80   2
 10 Tyson Gregg               09 Blazing Stars            34.89   2
 11 Emari Colter              09 Peak Perform             35.93   4
 12 Jayden Clarke             09 Empire Athletics         36.09   3
 13 William Taylor            10 Mpowered Ath             36.21   3
 14 George Dunn               09 Blazing Stars            36.63   1
 15 Mazhae Bennett            10 Westchase Cheetahs       37.07   2
 16 Jordan Riley              10 E.O.T.O. Elite           37.58   3
 17 Devin Perry               09 Central Flor             38.25   4
 18 Raphael Byrd              10 Empire Athletics         38.43   4
 19 Aramys Nunez              09 S.P.E.E.D Tr             39.15   1
 20 Callen Kitko              10 Empire Athletics         39.35   1
 21 Deion Jones               11 Deland Light             40.68   4
 22 Joshua Manley             11 Empire Athletics         40.83   4
 23 Jace Farley               09 Mpowered Ath             40.92   1
 24 Angel Ford                10 Deland Light             41.34   3
 25 Eli Colter                10 Peak Perform             43.49   3