BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:20 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Elijah Price              08 Air5 Track & Field       29.92Q   
  2 Travion Richardson        08 The Gainesvi             29.93Q   
  3 Tysen Norton              08 Team Lightning           31.39q   
  4 De'Ontre Brown            08 Empire Athletics         33.89    
  5 Eddie Gray                08 Evolution Sp             34.43    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nyan Brown                08 Unattached               28.96Q   
  2 Marc-Anthony Stiff        08 My Brother's             29.81Q   
  3 Deandre Weston            08 Deland Light             30.11q   
  4 Taylor Royster            08 Prodigy Athl             30.68q   
  5 Micaiah Hill              08 The Gainesvi             33.12q   
  6 Khalon Franklin           08 Charger Elite            36.98    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Nyan Brown                08 Unattached               28.96Q  2
  2 Elijah Price              08 Air5 Track & Field       29.92Q  1
  3 Marc-Anthony Stiff        08 My Brother's             29.81Q  2
  4 Travion Richardson        08 The Gainesvi             29.93Q  1
  5 Deandre Weston            08 Deland Light             30.11q  2
  6 Taylor Royster            08 Prodigy Athl             30.68q  2
  7 Tysen Norton              08 Team Lightning           31.39q  1
  8 Micaiah Hill              08 The Gainesvi             33.12q  2
  9 De'Ontre Brown            08 Empire Athletics         33.89   1
 10 Eddie Gray                08 Evolution Sp             34.43   1
 11 Khalon Franklin           08 Charger Elite            36.98   2