BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:20 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kiarra Orphelia           07 Evolution Sp             30.18Q   
  2 Keymani Dillingham        07 Amp Athletic             31.20Q   
  3 Kimora Jennings- Blanton  07 Unattached               32.23q   
  4 Scout Erby                07 Manatee Must             33.71    
  5 Lyniah Adams              07 Speed Academy            35.38    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dashonique Henry          07 Running For Christ       28.99Q   
  2 Denylah Smalls            07 Amp Athletic             29.00Q   
  3 Alicyn White              07 Deland Light             30.82q   
  4 Mia Lomax                 07 Florida Elit             31.89q   
  5 Alivia Miller             07 727 Youth Tr             32.60q   
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dashonique Henry          07 Running For Christ       28.99Q  2
  2 Kiarra Orphelia           07 Evolution Sp             30.18Q  1
  3 Denylah Smalls            07 Amp Athletic             29.00Q  2
  4 Keymani Dillingham        07 Amp Athletic             31.20Q  1
  5 Alicyn White              07 Deland Light             30.82q  2
  6 Mia Lomax                 07 Florida Elit             31.89q  2
  7 Kimora Jennings- Blanton  07 Unattached               32.23q  1
  8 Alivia Miller             07 727 Youth Tr             32.60q  2
  9 Scout Erby                07 Manatee Must             33.71   1
 10 Lyniah Adams              07 Speed Academy            35.38   1