BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:20 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Karaijus Hayes            07 Amp Athletic             29.05Q   
  2 Issaiah Holley            07 Endurers 4 Christ        29.61Q   
  3 Nathan Hibbert            07 Trailblazers             30.40    
  4 Lamichael Murry           07 Need4Speed               30.43    
  5 Tavion Greaves            07 Dare To Soar             30.95    
  6 Bryce Hankins             07 Blazing Stars            31.74    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lawrence Curry            07 Endurers 4 Christ        28.62Q   
  2 Grant Freelove Jr.        07 Florida Elit             29.54Q   
  3 Cedric Mccloud Jr         07 Blazing Stars            30.12q   
  4 Treon Williams-Scott      07 Phase 1 Track Club       31.09    
  5 Christian Henderson       07 Dare To Soar             31.29    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chauncey Kennon           07 Air5 Track & Field       28.46Q   
  2 Keith Harris              07 Prodigy Athl             30.07Q   
  3 Karl Buckle Jr.           07 North Port A             30.21q   
  4 Jayden Massey             07 Florida Elit             30.78    
  5 Dashawn Allen             07 Deland Light             31.15    
  6 Gavin Gilyard             07 Florida Elit             31.32    
  7 Cohen Allen               07 Westchase Cheetahs       32.06    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Chauncey Kennon           07 Air5 Track & Field       28.46Q  3
  2 Lawrence Curry            07 Endurers 4 Christ        28.62Q  2
  3 Karaijus Hayes            07 Amp Athletic             29.05Q  1
  4 Grant Freelove Jr.        07 Florida Elit             29.54Q  2
  5 Issaiah Holley            07 Endurers 4 Christ        29.61Q  1
  6 Keith Harris              07 Prodigy Athl             30.07Q  3
  7 Cedric Mccloud Jr         07 Blazing Stars            30.12q  2
  8 Karl Buckle Jr.           07 North Port A             30.21q  3
  9 Nathan Hibbert            07 Trailblazers             30.40   1
 10 Lamichael Murry           07 Need4Speed               30.43   1
 11 Jayden Massey             07 Florida Elit             30.78   3
 12 Tavion Greaves            07 Dare To Soar             30.95   1
 13 Treon Williams-Scott      07 Phase 1 Track Club       31.09   2
 14 Dashawn Allen             07 Deland Light             31.15   3
 15 Christian Henderson       07 Dare To Soar             31.29   2
 16 Gavin Gilyard             07 Florida Elit             31.32   3
 17 Bryce Hankins             07 Blazing Stars            31.74   1
 18 Cohen Allen               07 Westchase Cheetahs       32.06   3