BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:20 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jazmyne Baker             06 Evolution Sp             28.72Q   
  2 Ruth Johnson              06 Evolution Sp             28.95Q   
  3 Asia White                06 Need4Speed               29.94    
  4 Kimora Keith              06 The Gainesvi             30.90    
  5 Makayla Williams          06 Florida Elit             31.07    
  6 Arianna Decosey           06 Polk County Express      31.79    
  7 Leila Parks               06 Charger Elite            32.69    
  8 Nehmiah Ives              06 Charger Elite            36.15    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Amirah Nock               06 Unattached               28.91Q   
  2 Taylor Gibson             06 Incredibles              29.83Q   
  3 Mia Johnson               06 Manatee Must             30.69    
  4 Laura Curry               06 Endurers 4 Christ        30.76    
  5 Tho'Mysha Evans           06 Tru' Speed               32.65    
  6 Lajuria Thomas            06 Amp Athletic             32.94    
  7 Zahmya Brown              06 Empire Athletics         34.98    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shadae Hawkins            06 Space Coast              28.84Q   
  2 Zamaria Mack              06 Blazing Stars            29.92Q   
  3 Ayla Fisher               06 Central Flor             30.77    
  4 Areeyanna Bonds           06 Running For Christ       31.84    
  5 Kai'Yana Palmer           06 Perseverance             31.86    
  6 Kiran Lauderdale          06 Running For Christ       33.94    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jakai Peterson            06 Amp Athletic             28.40Q   
  2 Azharia Jones             06 Air5 Track & Field       28.63Q   
  3 Sanihya Rochelle          06 Peak Perform             30.38    
  4 Jaade Mcbride             06 Unattached               30.61    
  5 Jaa'Ln Mcbride            06 Unattached               30.68    
  6 Jahzara Winchester        06 Peak Perform             31.75    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jakai Peterson            06 Amp Athletic             28.40Q  4
  2 Jazmyne Baker             06 Evolution Sp             28.72Q  1
  3 Shadae Hawkins            06 Space Coast              28.84Q  3
  4 Amirah Nock               06 Unattached               28.91Q  2
  5 Azharia Jones             06 Air5 Track & Field       28.63Q  4
  6 Ruth Johnson              06 Evolution Sp             28.95Q  1
  7 Taylor Gibson             06 Incredibles              29.83Q  2
  8 Zamaria Mack              06 Blazing Stars            29.92Q  3
  9 Asia White                06 Need4Speed               29.94   1
 10 Sanihya Rochelle          06 Peak Perform             30.38   4
 11 Jaade Mcbride             06 Unattached               30.61   4
 12 Jaa'Ln Mcbride            06 Unattached               30.68   4
 13 Mia Johnson               06 Manatee Must             30.69   2
 14 Laura Curry               06 Endurers 4 Christ        30.76   2
 15 Ayla Fisher               06 Central Flor             30.77   3
 16 Kimora Keith              06 The Gainesvi             30.90   1
 17 Makayla Williams          06 Florida Elit             31.07   1
 18 Jahzara Winchester        06 Peak Perform             31.75   4
 19 Arianna Decosey           06 Polk County Express      31.79   1
 20 Areeyanna Bonds           06 Running For Christ       31.84   3
 21 Kai'Yana Palmer           06 Perseverance             31.86   3
 22 Tho'Mysha Evans           06 Tru' Speed               32.65   2
 23 Leila Parks               06 Charger Elite            32.69   1
 24 Lajuria Thomas            06 Amp Athletic             32.94   2
 25 Kiran Lauderdale          06 Running For Christ       33.94   3
 26 Zahmya Brown              06 Empire Athletics         34.98   2
 27 Nehmiah Ives              06 Charger Elite            36.15   1