BW Sports Timing - Contractor License         6/24/2017 - 12:26 PM
AAU Florida Region 9 Qualifier at Lake Minneola Fl - 6/22/2017 to 6
              Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL              
                      6/22/2017 to 6/25/2017                       
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jaden Brown               06 Space Coast              27.38Q   
  2 David Newton              06 727 Youth Tr             28.81Q   
  3 Donovan Perry             06 Central Flor             28.91q   
  4 Joshua Porter             06 Hardee Sole              29.35q   
  5 Ian Kitko                 06 Empire Athletics         32.45    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Josiah Shackelford        06 Speed Academy            27.33Q   
  2 Demond Noelien            06 Daytona Express          29.20Q   
  3 Troy Hillman              06 Blazing Stars            29.49q   
  4 John Capel III            06 Team Lightning           29.76q   
  5 Jonathan Styles           06 Air5 Track & Field       31.06    
  6 Nathan Jenkins Lll        06 Dare To Soar             32.13    
  7 Keelan Barnes             06 Florida East             33.67    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Josiah Shackelford        06 Speed Academy            27.33Q  2
  2 Jaden Brown               06 Space Coast              27.38Q  1
  3 David Newton              06 727 Youth Tr             28.81Q  1
  4 Demond Noelien            06 Daytona Express          29.20Q  2
  5 Donovan Perry             06 Central Flor             28.91q  1
  6 Joshua Porter             06 Hardee Sole              29.35q  1
  7 Troy Hillman              06 Blazing Stars            29.49q  2
  8 John Capel III            06 Team Lightning           29.76q  2
  9 Jonathan Styles           06 Air5 Track & Field       31.06   2
 10 Nathan Jenkins Lll        06 Dare To Soar             32.13   2
 11 Ian Kitko                 06 Empire Athletics         32.45   1
 12 Keelan Barnes             06 Florida East             33.67   2